Всеукраїнська олімпіада з інформатики, ІІІ етап, 1-й тур

Standings [5:00:00]

Standings [5:00:00]

Last success:4:58:03, Федорко Андрій Петрович, C.
Last submit:4:59:56, Марценков Олександр Ігорович, B.
PlaceUserРайон/містоABCDESolved
problems
ScorePenalty
1-2Дядюк Антон Віталійовичм.Хмельницький100 (1)
0:06:22
100 (6)
0:31:23
100 (4)
0:57:12
38 (17) 33380
1-2Рамський Ігор Андрійовичм.Хмельницький100 (1)
0:09:38
100 (2)
1:36:49
100 (1)
0:45:02
38 (15) 33380
3Фомюк Артем Павловичм.Хмельницький100 (1)
0:08:10
100 (6)
0:37:44
100 (1)
0:49:13
24 (15) 33240
4Таравський Денис Едуардовичм.Хмельницький100 (1)
0:11:51
100 (13)
1:55:29
100 (14)
2:27:55
11 (5)0 (4)33110
5-6Авсієвич Володимир Руслановичм.Хмельницький100 (2)
0:06:25
100 (8)
2:03:32
100 (2)
0:35:19
0 (1) 33000
5-6Міль Віталій Сергійовичм.Хмельницький100 (1)
0:12:21
100 (2)
0:47:04
100 (5)
1:26:45
0 (6) 33000
7Денисюк Владислав Михайловичм.Хмельницький100 (1)
0:11:24
95 (13)100 (3)
2:14:07
4 (5)0 (7)22990
8-9Галиш Антон ВолодимировичСтаросинявський100 (1)
0:10:27
97 (8)100 (15)
4:24:44
0 (2) 22970
8-9Марченко Максим ОлеговичХмельницький ліцей-інтернат100 (3)
0:24:25
97 (14)100 (10)
3:05:42
  22970
10Ратушняк Денис Святославовичм.Хмельницький100 (1)
0:09:27
94 (7)100 (1)
0:39:29
0 (3) 22940
11Цвіль Віктор Андрійовичм.Шепетівка100 (2)
0:06:34
78 (8)100 (1)
1:35:16
11 (17) 22890
12Буяр Андрій Віталійовичм.Хмельницький100 (8)
0:26:57
83 (20)100 (1)
2:16:56
0 (2) 22830
13Федорко Андрій Петровичм.Шепетівка100 (1)
0:20:51
78 (7)100 (7)
4:58:03
  22780
14Нечипорук Владислав Михайловичм.Старокостянтинів100 (5)
0:12:59
75 (8)100 (4)
1:45:28
 0 (6)22750
15Паєвський Дмитро Вікторовичм.Шепетівка100 (3)
0:13:43
71 (30)100 (12)
3:46:37
  22710
16Ліщук Юлія Олександрівнам.Хмельницький100 (3)
0:17:59
66 (4)100 (8)
3:17:19
0 (5)0 (2)22660
17-19Білобровий Вадим Євгеновичм.Хмельницький100 (4)
0:31:44
100 (15)
3:50:01
10 (1) 0 (1)22100
17-19Волинець Ілля Олеговичм.Хмельницький100 (3)
0:11:59
100 (4)
1:02:31
10 (10)  22100
17-19Карпенко Дарія Олександрівнам.Хмельницький100 (1)
0:10:55
100 (8)
2:44:49
10 (15)  22100
20Андруховський Денис Андрійовичм.Кам'янець-Подільський100 (2)
0:08:15
78 (20)20 (15)  11980
21Степанов Тарас Сергійовичм.Хмельницький100 (3)
0:41:06
66 (7)20 (12)  11860
22-23Колісник Ілля Олександровичм.Старокостянтинів100 (6)
0:12:25
75 (40)10 (2)  11850
22-23Королюк Ярослав Олеговичм.Кам'янець-Подільський100 (2)
0:15:09
75 (21)10 (8)0 (5)0 (10)11850
24Кузмінська Віра Сергіївнам.Хмельницький100 (2)
0:14:17
72 (10)10 (6)  11820
25Радіонов Роман Віталійовичм.Хмельницький100 (5)
1:05:21
79 (8)0 (2)  11790
26Поліщук Ярослав ОлеговичШепетівський100 (5)
0:59:35
78 (8)0 (5)  11780
27-28Семьонова Поліна ДмитрівнаІзяславський100 (2)
0:25:16
77 (5)   11770
27-28Танасієнко Олександр В’ячеславовичм.Шепетівка100 (2)
0:18:13
67 (24)10 (9)  11770
29Таланчук Андрій Олексійовичм.Хмельницький100 (2)
0:16:29
64 (7)10 (3)  11740
30Кушнір Юлія Олександрівнам.Хмельницький100 (2)
0:21:27
61 (23)10 (5)  11710
31Поліщук Максим Володимировичм.Кам'янець-Подільський100 (4)
0:29:18
16 (3)50 (5)  11660
32Романець Ростислав Олеговичм.Старокостянтинів95 (9)70 (16)   01650
33Буряківський Сергій ВіталійовичХмельницький ліцей-інтернат100 (17)
2:54:25
64 (18)0 (2)  11640
34Мазуркевич Олександр Олександровичм.Старокостянтинів100 (2)
0:28:39
57 (15)0 (7)  11570
35-36Мороз Павло Сергійовичм.Хмельницький100 (2)
0:23:02
46 (37)10 (1)  11560
35-36Середюк Валентин Васильовичм.Кам'янець-Подільський100 (4)
0:22:58
46 (9)10 (2) 0 (1)11560
37Воляник Ольга Тарасівнам.Хмельницький100 (1)
0:17:02
15 (7)30 (21)  11450
38Мєщанін Ростислав Володимировичм.Шепетівка100 (3)
2:33:10
34 (8)10 (3)  11440
39-40Горєлова Вікторія Вікторівнам.Старокостянтинів100 (10)
1:59:39
43 (14)0 (11)  11430
39-40Лещинський Броніслав КостянтиновичКам'янец-Подільський ліцей з ПВФП100 (16)
4:43:37
43 (12)   11430
41Суханевич Роман Володимировичм.Нетішин100 (1)
1:08:28
39 (2)0 (1)  11390
42Струнь Владислав Андрійовичм.Старокостянтинів100 (1)
0:17:34
26 (16)10 (4)  11360
43Алексеєв Михайло Руслановичм.Хмельницький100 (2)
0:12:28
18 (8)10 (13)  11280
44Франчук Костянтин Валерійовичм.Старокостянтинів100 (2)
1:52:20
27 (5)0 (6)  11270
45Омельянович Данііл Юрійовичм.Кам'янець-Подільський100 (5)
0:41:03
24 (9)0 (2)  11240
46Марценков Олександр Ігоровичм.Хмельницький100 (2)
0:13:37
12 (12)10 (6)  11220
47-48Бондарчук Олег Руслановичм.Славута100 (1)
0:45:02
15 (5)0 (1) 0 (1)11150
47-48Огороднік Дмитро СергійовичГородоцький100 (4)
0:26:37
15 (12)0 (1)  11150
49-50Бандура Владислав АндрійовичСлавутський95 (5)15 (7)   01100
49-50Насобко Тимофій Михайловичм.Кам'янець-Подільський100 (10)
3:47:57
 10 (8) 0 (1)11100
51-52Мазур Богдан ОлеговичДунаєвецький40 (2)65 (1)   01050
51-52Нижній Іван Миколайовичм.Шепетівка95 (7) 10 (10)  01050
53-55Луцюк Максим Ігоровичм.Старокостянтинів100 (1)
0:51:22
  0 (1) 11000
53-55Небожинський Антон АндрійовичЯрмолинецький100 (2)
0:34:07
 0 (3)  11000
53-55Поважнюк Дмитро ВікторовичСтарокостянтинівський100 (2)
3:05:30
    11000
56Ковальчук Сергій ІгоровичВіньковецький95 (11)3 (2)   0980
57Кобилинський Віктор Олександровичм.Старокостянтинів95 (3) 0 (1)  0950
58Романов Андрій ВалерійовичКрасилівський25 (9)44 (17)   0690
59-60Боцяновський Олексій Віталійовичм.Кам'янець-Подільський40 (8)15 (2)   0550
59-60Юртаєв Денис Олександровичм.Старокостянтинів55 (6)    0550
61Цуман Олександр Сергійовичм.Шепетівка35 (1) 0 (5)  0350
62Ганджук Олександр Олександровичм.Хмельницький25 (7)0 (4)   0250
63-82Березовський Олександр СергійовичЛетичівський0 (2)    000
63-82Біла Зоряна ЄвгеніївнаХмельницький ліцей-інтернат0 (5)    000
63-82Васильчук Олександр ІвановичКрасилівський0 (6)    000
63-82Вишневська Ірина МиколаївнаКам'янець-Подільський0 (2)0 (2)   000
63-82Грабчук Тетяна МиколаївнаСтарокостянтинівський0 (2)    000
63-82Корчак Дарина ІгорівнаХмельницький0 (6)    000
63-82Кострова Марта АнатоліївнаХмельницький ліцей-інтернат0 (1)    000
63-82Кухарчук Сергій Віталійовичм.Нетішин0 (11)    000
63-82Кучер Максим ІгоровичСтарокостянтинівський     000
63-82Лешкевич Павло Степановичм.Нетішин0 (2)0 (2)   000
63-82Мостепанюк Тарас ІгоровичВолочиський     000
63-82Нечаєв-Сліпченко Нікіта Євгеновичм.Хмельницький     000
63-82Поліщук Вадим Дмитровичм.Нетішин0 (6)0 (2)   000
63-82Рудий Олександр ВіталійовичХмельницький ліцей-інтернат0 (6)0 (2)   000
63-82Синявський Денис ПавловичЛетичівський     000
63-82Столяр Альона ВолодимирівнаКрасилівський     000
63-82Сухозанет Артьом Сергійовичм.Нетішин0 (6)    000
63-82Терешко Дмитро СергійовичЛетичівський     000
63-82Ткачук Руслан ВолодимировичКам'янець-Подільський0 (1)0 (9)   000
63-82Харчук Ілля АнатолійовичКрасилівський0 (3)0 (1)   000
 Total: 29561529599331337 
 Success: 519160076 
 %: 17%1%5%0%0%6%