Всеукраїнська олімпіада з інформатики, ІІІ етап, 2-й тур

Standings [5:00:00]

Standings [5:00:00]

Last success:4:59:26, Радіонов Роман Віталійович, B.
Last submit:4:59:59, Цвіль Віктор Андрійович, C.
PlaceUserРайон/містоABCDESolved
problems
ScorePenalty
1Рамський Ігор Андрійовичм.Хмельницький100100100484433920
2Волинець Ілля Олеговичм.Хмельницький100100100 4433440
3Дядюк Антон Віталійовичм.Хмельницький10010010027033270
4Фомюк Артем Павловичм.Хмельницький10010010012433160
5Таравський Денис Едуардовичм.Хмельницький10010010011033110
6Нечипорук Владислав Михайловичм.Старокостянтинів1008010012022920
7Ратушняк Денис Святославовичм.Хмельницький10010070 422740
8Авсієвич Володимир Руслановичм.Хмельницький1001005512 22670
9Ліщук Юлія Олександрівнам.Хмельницький10080510 12310
10Кузмінська Віра Сергіївнам.Хмельницький1007555 012300
11-13Міль Віталій Сергійовичм.Хмельницький10010028  22280
11-13Мороз Павло Сергійовичм.Хмельницький10010028 022280
11-13Цвіль Віктор Андрійовичм.Шепетівка100100280 22280
14Марченко Максим ОлеговичХмельницький ліцей-інтернат10010021  22210
15Воляник Ольга Тарасівнам.Хмельницький10010020 022200
16Федорко Андрій Петровичм.Шепетівка761002812 12160
17-19Андруховський Денис Андрійовичм.Кам'янець-Подільський100100130022130
17-19Галиш Антон ВолодимировичСтаросинявський10010013 022130
17-19Струнь Владислав Андрійовичм.Старокостянтинів100100130022130
20-21Денисюк Владислав Михайловичм.Хмельницький1008028  12080
20-21Карпенко Дарія Олександрівнам.Хмельницький1008028  12080
22Білобровий Вадим Євгеновичм.Хмельницький10075280 12030
23-24Алексеєв Михайло Руслановичм.Хмельницький1008021  12010
23-24Паєвський Дмитро Вікторовичм.Шепетівка1008021  12010
25-29Королюк Ярослав Олеговичм.Кам'янець-Подільський1001000  22000
25-29Марценков Олександр Ігоровичм.Хмельницький1001000  22000
25-29Радіонов Роман Віталійовичм.Хмельницький1001000  22000
25-29Таланчук Андрій Олексійовичм.Хмельницький1001000  22000
25-29Танасієнко Олександр В’ячеславовичм.Шепетівка10010000 22000
30-31Буяр Андрій Віталійовичм.Хмельницький1008013  11930
30-31Омельянович Данііл Юрійовичм.Кам'янець-Подільський10080130011930
32Степанов Тарас Сергійовичм.Хмельницький10080012 11920
33-36Колісник Ілля Олександровичм.Старокостянтинів10080  011800
33-36Кострова Марта АнатоліївнаХмельницький ліцей-інтернат10080   11800
33-36Кушнір Юлія Олександрівнам.Хмельницький10080   11800
33-36Мазуркевич Олександр Олександровичм.Старокостянтинів100800  11800
37Романець Ростислав Олеговичм.Старокостянтинів100750  11750
38Середюк Валентин Васильовичм.Кам'янець-Подільський76950 001710
39Буряківський Сергій ВіталійовичХмельницький ліцей-інтернат8480   01640
40Поліщук Максим Володимировичм.Кам'янець-Подільський7675 12 01630
41-43Бондарчук Олег Руслановичм.Славута7680   01560
41-43Горєлова Вікторія Вікторівнам.Старокостянтинів76800  01560
41-43Огороднік Дмитро СергійовичГородоцький768000 01560
44Нижній Іван Миколайовичм.Шепетівка100550 011550
45-47Біла Зоряна ЄвгеніївнаХмельницький ліцей-інтернат76750  01510
45-47Насобко Тимофій Михайловичм.Кам'янець-Подільський76750  01510
45-47Поліщук Ярослав ОлеговичШепетівський76750  01510
48Рудий Олександр ВіталійовичХмельницький ліцей-інтернат76550  01310
49Мєщанін Ростислав Володимировичм.Шепетівка76400  01160
50Семьонова Поліна ДмитрівнаІзяславський7625130001140
51Луцюк Максим Ігоровичм.Старокостянтинів3275 0 01070
52Цуман Олександр Сергійовичм.Шепетівка76513  0940
53-82Бандура Владислав АндрійовичСлавутський     000
53-82Березовський Олександр СергійовичЛетичівський     000
53-82Боцяновський Олексій Віталійовичм.Кам'янець-Подільський     000
53-82Васильчук Олександр ІвановичКрасилівський     000
53-82Вишневська Ірина МиколаївнаКам'янець-Подільський     000
53-82Ганджук Олександр Олександровичм.Хмельницький     000
53-82Грабчук Тетяна МиколаївнаСтарокостянтинівський     000
53-82Кобилинський Віктор Олександровичм.Старокостянтинів     000
53-82Ковальчук Сергій ІгоровичВіньковецький     000
53-82Корчак Дарина ІгорівнаХмельницький     000
53-82Кухарчук Сергій Віталійовичм.Нетішин     000
53-82Кучер Максим ІгоровичСтарокостянтинівський     000
53-82Лешкевич Павло Степановичм.Нетішин     000
53-82Лещинський Броніслав КостянтиновичКам'янец-Подільський ліцей з ПВФП     000
53-82Мазур Богдан ОлеговичДунаєвецький     000
53-82Мостепанюк Тарас ІгоровичВолочиський     000
53-82Небожинський Антон АндрійовичЯрмолинецький     000
53-82Нечаєв-Сліпченко Нікіта Євгеновичм.Хмельницький     000
53-82Поважнюк Дмитро ВікторовичСтарокостянтинівський     000
53-82Поліщук Вадим Дмитровичм.Нетішин     000
53-82Романов Андрій ВалерійовичКрасилівський     000
53-82Синявський Денис ПавловичЛетичівський     000
53-82Столяр Альона ВолодимирівнаКрасилівський     000
53-82Суханевич Роман Володимировичм.Нетішин     000
53-82Сухозанет Артьом Сергійовичм.Нетішин     000
53-82Терешко Дмитро СергійовичЛетичівський     000
53-82Ткачук Руслан ВолодимировичКам'янець-Подільський     000
53-82Франчук Костянтин Валерійовичм.Старокостянтинів     000
53-82Харчук Ілля АнатолійовичКрасилівський     000
53-82Юртаєв Денис Олександровичм.Старокостянтинів     000
 Total: 49767333389641656 
 Success: 372160064 
 %: 7%3%2%0%0%4%