Результати тренування до ІІІ етапу Всеукраїнської олімпіади з інформатики

Standings [166:43:42]

Standings [166:43:42]

Last success:159:19:59, Авсієвич Володимир Русланович, B.
Last submit:166:31:38, Винничук Володимир Вадимович, B.
PlaceUserНавчальний закладABCDESolved
problems
ScorePenalty
1Ратушняк Денис СвятославовичХмельницька гімназія №1100 (1)100 (1)100 (1)0 (1)48 (7)33480
2Андруховський Денис АндрійовичКам'янець-Подільська СЗОШ І-ІІІ ступенів №5100 (1)100 (2)100 (3)30 (6)14 (8)33440
3Мазур Олександр СергійовичКам'янець-Подільська СЗОШ І-ІІІ ступенів №5100 (4)100 (3)100 (8)30 (12)9 (10)33390
4-9Насобко Тимофій МихайловичКам'янець-Подільська СЗОШ І-ІІІ ступенів №5100 (2)100 (7)100 (4)30 (4) 33300
4-9Алексеєв Михайло РуслановичХмельницька гімназія №2100 (5)100 (3)100 (1)30 (3) 33300
4-9Залізовський Максим Олександровичгімназія №2 м. Хмельницького100 (1)100 (3)100 (3)30 (4) 33300
4-9Кушнір Юлія Олександрівнагімназія №2 м. Хмельницького100 (3)100 (3)100 (1)30 (3) 33300
4-9Ліщук Юлія Олександрівнагімназія №2 м. Хмельницького100 (1)100 (1)100 (6)30 (7) 33300
4-9Ярош Юрій ВасильовичХмельницька гімназія №1100 (1)100 (1)100 (1)30 (2) 33300
10Середюк Валентин ВасильовичКам'янець-Подільський НВК №14100 (2)100 (1)100 (3)0 (3)9 (1)33090
11-14Боровікова Дарія ЄвгеніївнаТБЛ м.Хмельницький100 (1)100 (2)100 (7)  33000
11-14Вербицький Артур ТимуровичХмельницький колегіум100 (1)100 (4)100 (6)0 (2) 33000
11-14Галунко Ярослав ЮрійовичХмельницький колегіум100 (4)100 (1)100 (1)  33000
11-14Фелонюк Ілля ВікторовичХмельницька гімназія №1100 (1)100 (2)100 (10)0 (2) 33000
15Нижній Іван МиколайовичШепетівський НВК №1100 (1)100 (3)0 (4)30 (2) 22300
16Баранов Олександр СергійовичХмельницький колегіум100 (1)100 (2)27 (2)  22270
17Білобровий Вадим ЄвгеновичХмельницька гімназія №1100 (2)100 (2)21 (7)  22210
18-20Бондарчук Олег РуслановичСлавутський НВК100 (1)100 (1)14 (18)  22140
18-20Авсієвич Володимир РуслановичХмельницька гімназія №2100 (1)100 (2)14 (2)  22140
18-20Мілюков Олександр СерійовичХмельницький ліцей №17100 (1)100 (1)14 (1)  22140
21-39Корнієнко Олександр ВіталійовичТеофіпольський НВК "ЗОШ I ступеня-гімназія"100 (2)100 (1)0 (2)  22000
21-39Пилипчук Олександр ОлександровичГаврилівська ЗОШ I-III ступенів100 (1)100 (1)0 (2)  22000
21-39Наливайко Ілля ІгоровичКам’янець-Подільський НВК №14100 (3)100 (6)0 (10)  22000
21-39Поліщук Максим ВолодимировичКам'янець-Подільський ліцей І-ІІІ ступенів "Славутинка"100 (1)100 (1)0 (1)  22000
21-39Буржимський Ростислав ВолодимировичШепетівський НВК №1100 (1)100 (2)0 (2)0 (2) 22000
21-39Колісецький Іван ІллічШепетівський НВК №1100 (2)100 (1)   22000
21-39Обущук Ілля ПавловичШепетівський НВК №1100 (2)100 (1)   22000
21-39Поліщук Владислав ВячеславовичСлавутський НВК «Спеціалізована школа,ліцей «Успіх»100 (1)100 (7)0 (2) 0 (2)22000
21-39Поліщук Ярослав ОлеговичСудилківський ліцей100 (1)100 (4)   22000
21-39Танасієнко Олександр В’ячеславовичШепетівський НВК «Загальноосвітня школа І-ІІІ ступенів - гімназія»100 (4)100 (2)0 (1)  22000
21-39Федорко Андрій ПетровичШепетівський НВК №1100 (1)100 (3)0 (7)  22000
21-39Борисенко Максим ВолодимировичСтарокостянтинівський ліцей100 (1)100 (1)0 (6)0 (3) 22000
21-39Горєлова Вікторія ВікторівнаСтарокостянтинівська ЗОШ І-ІІІ ступенів №3100 (4)100 (8)0 (9) 0 (2)22000
21-39Романець Ростислав ОлеговичСтарокостянтинівський НВК100 (1)100 (8)0 (3)  22000
21-39Танчук Михайло ГеннадійовичСтарокостянтинівський НВК100 (3)100 (4)0 (1)  22000
21-39Воляник Ольга ТарасівнаХмельницька гімназія №1100 (1)100 (1)0 (3)  22000
21-39Киянець Артем МиколайовичХмельницький ліцей ІІ-ІІІ ступенів100 (1)100 (4)0 (3)  22000
21-39Кожемяко Ярослава РоманівнаХмельницький ліцей ІІ-ІІІ ступенів100 (1)100 (1)0 (1)  22000
21-39Панчук Олександр ВікторовичХмельницький ліцей ІІ-ІІІ ступенів100 (1)100 (2)0 (3)  22000
40Франчук Костянтин ВалерійовичСтарокостянтинівський НВК92 (5)100 (2)   11920
41-43Красножон Анна ОлександрівнаІзяславський НВК "ЗОШ І-ІІІ ст. №5, гімназія"100 (3)50 (2)   11500
41-43Хохлов Олексій ОлександровичСтарокостянтинівська ЗОШ І-ІІІ ступенів №1100 (1)50 (9)0 (2)  11500
41-43Павлів Євген АнатолійовичВолочиська ЗОШ I-III ступенів №1100 (3)50 (16)0 (12)  11500
44-45Кобилинський Віктор ОлександровичСтарокостянтинівська ЗОШ І-ІІІ ступенів №1100 (5)30 (6)0 (2)  11300
44-45Степанов Тарас Сергійовичгімназія №2 м. Хмельницького100 (1)30 (3)   11300
46Поліщук Вадім ДмитровичНетішинський НВК100 (2)20 (1)   11200
47-49Мікульський Тарас СергійовичНетішинська ЗОШ №4100 (1)0 (1)   11000
47-49Денисюк Владислав ОлександровичХмельницький ліцей №17   100 (2) 11000
47-49Дядюк Антон ВіталійовичХмельницький колегіум  100 (1)  11000
50-51Чуб Назарій ПетровичНовоселицька ЗОШ І-ІІІ ступенів42 (2)    0420
50-51Грабовський Павло ІгоровичКрасилівська ЗОШ І-ІІІ ст. №342 (2)0 (1)   0420
52-83Цірук Богдан ПетровичЯмпільський ліцей     000
52-83Гарліцька Тетяна ВолодимирівнаЖенишковецька загальноосвітня школа І-ІІІ ступенів     000
52-83Небожинський Антон АндрійовичЯрмолинецька загальноосвітня школа І-ІІІ ступенів №2     000
52-83Чапкін Богдан ЮрійовичЖенишковецька загальноосвітня школа І-ІІІ ступенів     000
52-83Винничук Володимир ВадимовичДунаєвецький НВК0 (1)0 (1)   000
52-83Антончик Владислав ВіталійовичНетішинська ЗОШ №4     000
52-83Беркута Володимир ЮрійовичПолонська гімназія     000
52-83Дудар Богдан АнатолійовичПолонська ЗОШ І-ІІІ ст. №3     000
52-83Мусійчук Олександр СергійовичШепетівський НВК №1     000
52-83Ступак Захар ІвановичПолонський НВК №2 «ЗОШ І-ІІІ ступенів №7 – ДНЗ»     000
52-83Хільчук Артем ВалерійовичСлавутська ЗОШ №1     000
52-83Денисенко Богдан ОлександровичДашковецький навчально-виховний комплекс     000
52-83Качур Дмитро АнатолійовичСтаросинявський НВК     000
52-83Колісник Ілля ОлександровичСтарокостянтинівський НВК     000
52-83Стаднік Владислав ОлександровичКрасилівська ЗОШ І-ІІІ ст. №3     000
52-83Столяр Альона ВолодимирівнаКрасилівська ЗОШ І-ІІІ ст. №2     000
52-83Березовський Олександр СергійовичЛетичівський ліцей №1     000
52-83Білик Димитрій ПавловичРозсошанський ліцей     000
52-83Буздиган Михайло СергійовичСЗОШ №1, м.Хмельницький     000
52-83Бурдаш Владислав СергійовичРозсошанський ліцей     000
52-83Буряківський Сергій ВіталійовичХмельницький ліцей ІІ-ІІІ ступенів     000
52-83Буяр Андрій ВіталійовичХмельницький ліцей №17     000
52-83Жишко Ілля ІгоровичРужичанський навчально-виховний комплекс     000
52-83Карпенко Дарина ОлександрівнаХмельницький ліцей №17     000
52-83Кузьмінська Віра СергіївнаХмельницька гімназія №1     000
52-83Миськів Владислав ВалентиновичХмельницький НВК №4     000
52-83Міль Віталій СергійовичХмельницька гімназія №1     000
52-83Огороднік Дмитро СергійовичХмельницький ліцей ІІ-ІІІ ступенів     000
52-83Пеньков Максим СергійовичХмельницький НВК №9     000
52-83Радіонов Роман ВіталійовичХмельницький ліцей №17     000
52-83Синявський Денис ПавловичЛетичівський ліцей №1     000
52-83Таравський Денис ЕдуардовичХмельницький ліцей ІІ-ІІІ ступенів     000
 Total: 931451625830488 
 Success: 46401510102 
 %: 49%28%9%2%0%21%