Результати 1 туру ІІІ етапу Всеукраїнської олімпіади з інформатики

Standings [5:00:00]

Standings [5:00:00]

Last success:4:46:14, Буяр Андрій Віталійович, D.
Last submit:4:59:21, Обущук Ілля Павлович, B.
PlaceUserНавчальний закладABCDESolved
problems
ScorePenalty
1-3Денисюк Владислав ОлександровичХмельницький ліцей №17100 (1)
0:07:45
100 (1)
0:15:56
100 (5)
0:53:50
100 (3)
1:30:44
100 (2)
1:54:40
55000
1-3Дядюк Антон ВіталійовичХмельницький колегіум100 (3)
0:07:25
100 (1)
0:19:44
100 (1)
0:32:43
100 (1)
0:43:47
100 (2)
0:59:45
55000
1-3Ратушняк Денис СвятославовичХмельницька гімназія №1100 (1)
0:07:09
100 (1)
0:12:37
100 (5)
2:22:18
100 (1)
2:06:16
100 (4)
1:40:48
55000
4Таравський Денис ЕдуардовичХмельницький ліцей ІІ-ІІІ ступенів100 (2)
0:12:43
100 (1)
0:20:42
100 (20)
2:19:11
70 (33)100 (4)
3:28:26
44700
5Міль Віталій СергійовичХмельницька гімназія №1100 (2)
0:17:39
100 (1)
0:30:24
100 (22)
1:32:24
100 (1)
1:56:24
33 (18)44330
6Карпенко Дарина ОлександрівнаХмельницький ліцей №17100 (2)
0:08:10
100 (1)
0:15:34
100 (1)
0:58:00
100 (1)
1:27:53
24 (8)44240
7Миськів Владислав ВалентиновичХмельницький НВК №4100 (1)
0:25:00
100 (2)
0:40:40
75 (7)100 (7)
3:52:32
24 (1)33990
8Білобровий Вадим ЄвгеновичХмельницька гімназія №1100 (3)
0:43:24
100 (1)
0:08:40
60 (30)100 (12)
3:03:31
6 (6)33660
9Колісник Ілля ОлександровичСтарокостянтинівський НВК100 (23)
2:24:47
100 (1)
0:38:31
50 (9)100 (26)
4:28:22
12 (1)33620
10Ярош Юрій ВасильовичХмельницька гімназія №1100 (3)
3:27:32
100 (1)
0:28:19
95 (4)40 (1)24 (3)23590
11Авсієвич Володимир РуслановичХмельницька гімназія №2100 (6)
0:27:46
100 (1)
0:38:49
40 (3)100 (1)
1:54:19
18 (7)33580
12Поліщук Ярослав ОлеговичСудилківський ліцей100 (1)
0:41:54
100 (1)
1:02:29
40 (6)100 (3)
4:09:32
 33400
13Буяр Андрій ВіталійовичХмельницький ліцей №17100 (13)
1:26:27
100 (1)
2:08:52
35 (11)100 (1)
4:46:14
 33350
14Кузьмінська Віра СергіївнаХмельницька гімназія №1100 (5)
1:06:52
100 (1)
1:28:26
40 (5)75 (4)15 (1)23300
15Баранов Олександр СергійовичХмельницький колегіум56 (2)100 (1)
0:30:56
40 (1)100 (2)
3:50:59
21 (2)23170
16Буряківський Сергій ВіталійовичХмельницький ліцей ІІ-ІІІ ступенів100 (1)
0:15:17
100 (1)
0:28:45
65 (4)40 (2) 23050
17Андруховський Денис АндрійовичКам'янець-Подільська СЗОШ І-ІІІ ступенів №5100 (3)
0:48:35
100 (1)
0:58:34
40 (5)40 (1)12 (1)22920
18Фелонюк Ілля ВікторовичХмельницька гімназія №1100 (8)
3:35:08
100 (1)
1:17:03
75 (12)0 (2)9 (1)22840
19Воляник Ольга ТарасівнаХмельницька гімназія №184 (3)100 (1)
0:29:40
40 (1)30 (4)15 (1)12690
20Ліщук Юлія Олександрівнагімназія №2 м. Хмельницького60 (16)100 (1)
0:36:48
40 (9)40 (3)12 (3)12520
21Кушнір Юлія Олександрівнагімназія №2 м. Хмельницького60 (15)100 (1)
1:05:24
40 (9)40 (3)6 (3)12460
22-23Романець Ростислав ОлеговичСтарокостянтинівський НВК60 (9)100 (4)
0:33:58
45 (14)40 (5) 12450
22-23Алексеєв Михайло РуслановичХмельницька гімназія №256 (5)100 (1)
1:01:29
25 (12)40 (1)24 (15)12450
24Танчук Михайло ГеннадійовичСтарокостянтинівський НВК60 (17)100 (2)
1:06:33
40 (4)40 (1)3 (2)12430
25-27Нижній Іван МиколайовичШепетівський НВК №160 (8)100 (1)
1:12:17
40 (4)40 (5) 12400
25-27Буздиган Михайло СергійовичСЗОШ №1, м.Хмельницький60 (3)100 (1)
1:57:59
40 (1)40 (1)0 (3)12400
25-27Радіонов Роман ВіталійовичХмельницький ліцей №17100 (20)
2:29:37
100 (5)
0:45:14
40 (5)  22400
28Середюк Валентин ВасильовичКам'янець-Подільський НВК №1468 (26)100 (2)
0:40:19
20 (7)40 (1)9 (5)12370
29-30Борисенко Максим ВолодимировичСтарокостянтинівський ліцей56 (7)100 (1)
0:54:38
35 (7)40 (1) 12310
29-30Степанов Тарас Сергійовичгімназія №2 м. Хмельницького56 (6)100 (2)
1:04:37
40 (2)35 (4)0 (1)12310
31Залізовський Максим Олександровичгімназія №2 м. Хмельницького60 (6)100 (1)
0:54:52
40 (6)20 (3)6 (2)12260
32Буржимський Ростислав ВолодимировичШепетівський НВК №160 (9)100 (1)
1:19:20
40 (2)25 (5) 12250
33Пеньков Максим СергійовичХмельницький НВК №948 (4)100 (1)
0:54:45
40 (1)20 (1)15 (3)12230
34Федорко Андрій ПетровичШепетівський НВК №156 (3)100 (1)
1:04:25
40 (3) 21 (4)12170
35-36Поліщук Вадім ДмитровичНетішинський НВК56 (4)100 (1)
0:36:40
40 (1)20 (2) 12160
35-36Панчук Олександр ВікторовичХмельницький ліцей ІІ-ІІІ ступенів76 (29)100 (1)
1:28:37
40 (7) 0 (1)12160
37Поліщук Максим ВолодимировичКам'янець-Подільський ліцей І-ІІІ ступенів "Славутинка"88 (4)100 (2)
0:57:15
  24 (1)12120
38-39Небожинський Антон АндрійовичЯрмолинецька загальноосвітня школа І-ІІІ ступенів №256 (11)100 (1)
0:27:07
40 (2) 15 (1)12110
38-39Мілюков Олександр СерійовичХмельницький ліцей №1756 (4)100 (1)
0:33:13
40 (1) 15 (2)12110
40Танасієнко Олександр В’ячеславовичШепетівський НВК «Загальноосвітня школа І-ІІІ ступенів - гімназія»100 (13)
4:34:47
100 (2)
1:37:32
10 (6) 0 (4)22100
41Горєлова Вікторія ВікторівнаСтарокостянтинівська ЗОШ І-ІІІ ступенів №360 (8)100 (1)
0:56:58
 40 (1)3 (1)12030
42-44Мазур Олександр СергійовичКам'янець-Подільська СЗОШ І-ІІІ ступенів №560 (20)100 (1)
0:22:23
0 (4)40 (3) 12000
42-44Насобко Тимофій МихайловичКам'янець-Подільська СЗОШ І-ІІІ ступенів №560 (27)100 (1)
0:38:33
40 (3)0 (1) 12000
42-44Бондарчук Олег РуслановичСлавутський НВК60 (32)100 (1)
0:59:12
40 (3)  12000
45Корнієнко Олександр ВіталійовичТеофіпольський НВК "ЗОШ I ступеня-гімназія"60 (10)100 (1)
2:42:32
10 (24)25 (21)0 (4)11950
46Хохлов Олексій ОлександровичСтарокостянтинівська ЗОШ І-ІІІ ступенів №156 (10)80 (2)40 (3)0 (1)6 (1)01820
47Огороднік Дмитро СергійовичХмельницький ліцей ІІ-ІІІ ступенів52 (16)100 (4)
1:19:56
15 (10)0 (7)12 (4)11790
48-50Франчук Костянтин ВалерійовичСтарокостянтинівський НВК60 (7)100 (2)
0:41:50
10 (1) 6 (2)11760
48-50Білик Димитрій ПавловичРозсошанський ліцей76 (4)100 (2)
2:43:29
   11760
48-50Боровікова Дарія ЄвгеніївнаТБЛ м.Хмельницький56 (11)100 (1)
1:19:03
20 (1)  11760
51Поліщук Владислав ВячеславовичСлавутський НВК «Спеціалізована школа,ліцей «Успіх»60 (8)100 (1)
1:40:12
15 (3)0 (1)0 (2)11750
52Киянець Артем МиколайовичХмельницький ліцей ІІ-ІІІ ступенів60 (27)100 (2)
1:39:28
10 (2)  11700
53Пилипчук Олександр ОлександровичГаврилівська ЗОШ I-III ступенів56 (7)100 (2)
1:35:57
  6 (3)11620
54Мікульський Тарас СергійовичНетішинська ЗОШ №456 (6)100 (2)
1:54:14
   11560
55Галунко Ярослав ЮрійовичХмельницький колегіум40 (12)100 (6)
2:36:44
0 (5)15 (6)0 (1)11550
56Колісецький Іван ІллічШепетівський НВК №156 (2)80 (5)   01360
57Бурдаш Владислав СергійовичРозсошанський ліцей32 (2)100 (2)
2:47:44
   11320
58Кобилинський Віктор ОлександровичСтарокостянтинівська ЗОШ І-ІІІ ступенів №116 (2)100 (1)
0:52:53
0 (3)  11160
59Жишко Ілля ІгоровичРужичанський навчально-виховний комплекс32 (4)80 (2)   01120
60Кожемяко Ярослава РоманівнаХмельницький ліцей ІІ-ІІІ ступенів 100 (1)
0:36:55
   11000
61Беркута Володимир ЮрійовичПолонська гімназія56 (9)0 (1)10 (2)5 (3) 0710
62-64Винничук Володимир ВадимовичДунаєвецький НВК60 (7)0 (3) 0 (2) 0600
62-64Наливайко Ілля ІгоровичКам’янець-Подільський НВК №1460 (5)0 (7)   0600
62-64Вербицький Артур ТимуровичХмельницький колегіум60 (3)    0600
65-68Красножон Анна ОлександрівнаІзяславський НВК "ЗОШ І-ІІІ ст. №5, гімназія"56 (7)0 (2)   0560
65-68Мусійчук Олександр СергійовичШепетівський НВК №156 (6) 0 (4)0 (1) 0560
65-68Обущук Ілля ПавловичШепетівський НВК №156 (3)0 (2)   0560
65-68Павлів Євген АнатолійовичВолочиська ЗОШ I-III ступенів №156 (8)0 (7)0 (1)  0560
69Хільчук Артем ВалерійовичСлавутська ЗОШ №140 (6)0 (3)10 (9)  0500
70Чуб Назарій ПетровичНовоселицька ЗОШ І-ІІІ ступенів8 (6)0 (9)0 (4)  080
71Дудар Богдан АнатолійовичПолонська ЗОШ І-ІІІ ст. №34 (2)0 (1)   040
72-83Цірук Богдан ПетровичЯмпільський ліцей0 (3)    000
72-83Гарліцька Тетяна ВолодимирівнаЖенишковецька загальноосвітня школа І-ІІІ ступенів     000
72-83Чапкін Богдан ЮрійовичЖенишковецька загальноосвітня школа І-ІІІ ступенів0 (9)    000
72-83Антончик Владислав ВіталійовичНетішинська ЗОШ №4     000
72-83Ступак Захар ІвановичПолонський НВК №2 «ЗОШ І-ІІІ ступенів №7 – ДНЗ»0 (2)0 (1)   000
72-83Грабовський Павло ІгоровичКрасилівська ЗОШ І-ІІІ ст. №3 0 (3)   000
72-83Денисенко Богдан ОлександровичДашковецький навчально-виховний комплекс     000
72-83Качур Дмитро АнатолійовичСтаросинявський НВК     000
72-83Стаднік Владислав ОлександровичКрасилівська ЗОШ І-ІІІ ст. №3     000
72-83Столяр Альона ВолодимирівнаКрасилівська ЗОШ І-ІІІ ст. №2     000
72-83Березовський Олександр СергійовичЛетичівський ліцей №10 (1)    000
72-83Синявський Денис ПавловичЛетичівський ліцей №1     000
 Total: 5941323371891301382 
 Success: 1957612498 
 %: 3%43%2%6%3%7%