Результати 2 туру ІІІ етапу Всеукраїнської олімпіади з інформатики

Standings [5:00:00]

Standings [5:00:00]

Last success:4:36:13, Середюк Валентин Васильович, A.
Last submit:4:59:58, Нижній Іван Миколайович, D.
PlaceUserНавчальний закладABCDESolved
problems
ScorePenalty
1-2Денисюк Владислав ОлександровичХмельницький ліцей №17100 (14)
3:15:06
100 (3)
0:51:46
100 (3)
1:06:00
100 (8)
3:10:57
100 (3)
2:19:09
55000
1-2Дядюк Антон ВіталійовичХмельницький колегіум100 (2)
0:03:37
100 (13)
1:28:36
100 (1)
0:42:23
100 (4)
1:52:10
100 (2)
2:37:10
55000
3Міль Віталій СергійовичХмельницька гімназія №1100 (2)
0:08:59
68 (12)100 (6)
2:44:46
100 (1)
3:02:55
4 (10)33720
4Ратушняк Денис СвятославовичХмельницька гімназія №1100 (2)
0:08:35
48 (16)100 (2)
0:23:07
100 (1)
2:38:41
12 (1)33600
5Карпенко Дарина ОлександрівнаХмельницький ліцей №17100 (2)
0:16:20
48 (9)100 (10)
2:37:14
100 (1)
2:56:49
 33480
6Таравський Денис ЕдуардовичХмельницький ліцей ІІ-ІІІ ступенів100 (2)
0:08:48
68 (16)100 (1)
0:28:55
75 (6)4 (2)23470
7Ярош Юрій ВасильовичХмельницька гімназія №1100 (8)
4:27:55
36 (6)100 (1)
1:24:24
65 (3)12 (2)23130
8Колісник Ілля ОлександровичСтарокостянтинівський НВК100 (2)
0:21:31
68 (17)100 (16)
1:57:03
20 (18)4 (7)22920
9Авсієвич Володимир РуслановичХмельницька гімназія №2100 (2)
0:11:42
76 (27)100 (6)
1:28:28
 4 (10)22800
10Кузьмінська Віра СергіївнаХмельницька гімназія №1100 (3)
0:31:24
36 (6)20 (1)100 (4)
4:18:56
4 (1)22600
11Воляник Ольга ТарасівнаХмельницька гімназія №1100 (1)
0:56:34
68 (3)20 (4)60 (2)4 (1)12520
12Андруховський Денис АндрійовичКам'янець-Подільська СЗОШ І-ІІІ ступенів №5100 (2)
0:15:28
32 (2)15 (2)100 (6)
3:34:27
0 (3)22470
13Білобровий Вадим ЄвгеновичХмельницька гімназія №1100 (15)
0:39:45
8 (5)35 (13)100 (1)
3:29:38
0 (5)22430
14Ліщук Юлія Олександрівнагімназія №2 м. Хмельницького100 (5)
0:45:53
4 (2)35 (22)100 (1)
3:35:25
0 (1)22390
15Степанов Тарас Сергійовичгімназія №2 м. Хмельницького100 (3)
1:38:48
68 (10)35 (4)0 (1)0 (1)12030
16Миськів Владислав ВалентиновичХмельницький НВК №4100 (4)
2:53:03
60 (9)20 (3) 0 (1)11800
17Баранов Олександр СергійовичХмельницький колегіум100 (3)
0:33:01
 55 (1)10 (1)4 (3)11690
18Радіонов Роман ВіталійовичХмельницький ліцей №1744 (17)100 (8)
3:45:39
15 (2)5 (1) 11640
19Танасієнко Олександр В’ячеславовичШепетівський НВК «Загальноосвітня школа І-ІІІ ступенів - гімназія»44 (19)68 (7)35 (1)15 (5) 01620
20Буряківський Сергій ВіталійовичХмельницький ліцей ІІ-ІІІ ступенів100 (11)
2:43:21
24 (1)35 (2)0 (2)0 (5)11590
21Пеньков Максим СергійовичХмельницький НВК №955 (8)68 (2)35 (4)  01580
22Буяр Андрій ВіталійовичХмельницький ліцей №17100 (4)
2:55:11
12 (2)20 (2)20 (17)0 (2)11520
23Бондарчук Олег РуслановичСлавутський НВК44 (8)72 (9)35 (18)  01510
24Фелонюк Ілля ВікторовичХмельницька гімназія №1100 (2)
0:16:53
20 (10)20 (3)10 (2)0 (1)11500
25Залізовський Максим Олександровичгімназія №2 м. Хмельницького100 (16)
4:25:58
8 (4)20 (4)20 (5)0 (10)11480
26Кушнір Юлія Олександрівнагімназія №2 м. Хмельницького100 (13)
2:25:42
0 (1)35 (6)10 (2)0 (4)11450
27Горєлова Вікторія ВікторівнаСтарокостянтинівська ЗОШ І-ІІІ ступенів №388 (10)36 (3)15 (6)  01390
28Федорко Андрій ПетровичШепетівський НВК №1100 (1)
1:32:16
0 (3)35 (6)  11350
29Середюк Валентин ВасильовичКам'янець-Подільський НВК №14100 (9)
4:36:13
4 (2)20 (5)10 (8) 11340
30Поліщук Владислав ВячеславовичСлавутський НВК «Спеціалізована школа,ліцей «Успіх»88 (12)44 (3)0 (3)  01320
31Нижній Іван МиколайовичШепетівський НВК №1100 (1)
1:23:42
 20 (4)5 (7) 11250
32Мазур Олександр СергійовичКам'янець-Подільська СЗОШ І-ІІІ ступенів №5100 (10)
1:55:57
4 (4)15 (6)5 (14)0 (4)11240
33Огороднік Дмитро СергійовичХмельницький ліцей ІІ-ІІІ ступенів88 (5)20 (3)15 (1)  01230
34-35Танчук Михайло ГеннадійовичСтарокостянтинівський НВК11 (2)64 (13)35 (7)10 (1) 01200
34-35Алексеєв Михайло РуслановичХмельницька гімназія №2100 (12)
4:08:07
 20 (20) 0 (6)11200
36Вербицький Артур ТимуровичХмельницький колегіум100 (4)
1:44:01
 15 (9)  11150
37-39Небожинський Антон АндрійовичЯрмолинецька загальноосвітня школа І-ІІІ ступенів №2100 (2)
0:28:17
0 (1) 0 (2) 11000
37-39Наливайко Ілля ІгоровичКам’янець-Подільський НВК №14100 (4)
2:20:00
 0 (1)  11000
37-39Поліщук Максим ВолодимировичКам'янець-Подільський ліцей І-ІІІ ступенів "Славутинка"100 (5)
4:33:11
 0 (1)  11000
40Поліщук Ярослав ОлеговичСудилківський ліцей88 (7) 0 (3)  0880
41-42Насобко Тимофій МихайловичКам'янець-Подільська СЗОШ І-ІІІ ступенів №544 (18)16 (9)15 (4)10 (5)0 (5)0850
41-42Франчук Костянтин ВалерійовичСтарокостянтинівський НВК0 (6) 35 (4)50 (8) 0850
43Панчук Олександр ВікторовичХмельницький ліцей ІІ-ІІІ ступенів44 (13)4 (1)15 (3)20 (12)0 (1)0830
44Пилипчук Олександр ОлександровичГаврилівська ЗОШ I-III ступенів  0 (8)80 (2) 0800
45Романець Ростислав ОлеговичСтарокостянтинівський НВК33 (6)4 (4)35 (3)  0720
46Корнієнко Олександр ВіталійовичТеофіпольський НВК "ЗОШ I ступеня-гімназія"22 (10)8 (7)35 (5)5 (16) 0700
47Галунко Ярослав ЮрійовичХмельницький колегіум11 (12)0 (1)35 (15)20 (10)0 (9)0660
48-49Борисенко Максим ВолодимировичСтарокостянтинівський ліцей0 (12)  55 (8) 0550
48-49Буздиган Михайло СергійовичСЗОШ №1, м.Хмельницький0 (6)  55 (3) 0550
50Буржимський Ростислав ВолодимировичШепетівський НВК №133 (11) 20 (3)  0530
51Кобилинський Віктор ОлександровичСтарокостянтинівська ЗОШ І-ІІІ ступенів №133 (5)4 (1)15 (6) 0 (1)0520
52Беркута Володимир ЮрійовичПолонська гімназія11 (10)4 (1)35 (3) 0 (5)0500
53Киянець Артем МиколайовичХмельницький ліцей ІІ-ІІІ ступенів33 (16)0 (5)15 (6) 0 (1)0480
54Боровікова Дарія ЄвгеніївнаТБЛ м.Хмельницький11 (2) 35 (1)  0460
55Чуб Назарій ПетровичНовоселицька ЗОШ І-ІІІ ступенів0 (3) 35 (12) 0 (8)0350
56Дудар Богдан АнатолійовичПолонська ЗОШ І-ІІІ ст. №311 (4)4 (9)0 (4)5 (2)0 (1)0200
57Колісецький Іван ІллічШепетівський НВК №111 (2)  5 (2) 0160
58Хохлов Олексій ОлександровичСтарокостянтинівська ЗОШ І-ІІІ ступенів №10 (20) 0 (2)10 (11) 0100
59-83Цірук Богдан ПетровичЯмпільський ліцей     000
59-83Гарліцька Тетяна ВолодимирівнаЖенишковецька загальноосвітня школа І-ІІІ ступенів     000
59-83Чапкін Богдан ЮрійовичЖенишковецька загальноосвітня школа І-ІІІ ступенів     000
59-83Винничук Володимир ВадимовичДунаєвецький НВК     000
59-83Антончик Владислав ВіталійовичНетішинська ЗОШ №4     000
59-83Красножон Анна ОлександрівнаІзяславський НВК "ЗОШ І-ІІІ ст. №5, гімназія"     000
59-83Мікульський Тарас СергійовичНетішинська ЗОШ №4     000
59-83Мусійчук Олександр СергійовичШепетівський НВК №1     000
59-83Обущук Ілля ПавловичШепетівський НВК №1     000
59-83Поліщук Вадім ДмитровичНетішинський НВК     000
59-83Ступак Захар ІвановичПолонський НВК №2 «ЗОШ І-ІІІ ступенів №7 – ДНЗ»  0 (10)  000
59-83Хільчук Артем ВалерійовичСлавутська ЗОШ №10 (1)0 (1)0 (1)  000
59-83Грабовський Павло ІгоровичКрасилівська ЗОШ І-ІІІ ст. №3     000
59-83Денисенко Богдан ОлександровичДашковецький навчально-виховний комплекс     000
59-83Качур Дмитро АнатолійовичСтаросинявський НВК     000
59-83Стаднік Владислав ОлександровичКрасилівська ЗОШ І-ІІІ ст. №3     000
59-83Столяр Альона ВолодимирівнаКрасилівська ЗОШ І-ІІІ ст. №2     000
59-83Березовський Олександр СергійовичЛетичівський ліцей №1     000
59-83Білик Димитрій ПавловичРозсошанський ліцей     000
59-83Бурдаш Владислав СергійовичРозсошанський ліцей     000
59-83Жишко Ілля ІгоровичРужичанський навчально-виховний комплекс     000
59-83Кожемяко Ярослава РоманівнаХмельницький ліцей ІІ-ІІІ ступенів     000
59-83Мілюков Олександр СерійовичХмельницький ліцей №17 0 (1)0 (2)  000
59-83Павлів Євген АнатолійовичВолочиська ЗОШ I-III ступенів №1     000
59-83Синявський Денис ПавловичЛетичівський ліцей №1     000
 Total: 4112723022031161304 
 Success: 31399254 
 %: 8%1%3%4%2%4%