Результати 0 туру інтернет-олімпіади з програмування

Contest "Тур_0_2021" - [1438:01:59], finished

Contest "Тур_0_2021" - [1438:01:59], finished

Last success: 1251:40:14, Поліщук Максим Олегович, A.
Last submit: 1251:43:32, Поліщук Максим Олегович, B.
Place User Навчальний заклад A B C D Solved Score
1-38 Тепляков Захарій Олександрович Старокостянтинівська ЗОШ №1 100 (1) 100 (3) 100 (7) 100 (1) 4 400
1-38 Сливка Олександр Анатолійович Лінгвістична гімназія ім. Т.Г. Шевченка 100 (1) 100 (1) 100 (2) 100 (1) 4 400
1-38 Газуда Богдан Васильович УЗСШІ з ПВОП 100 (2) 100 (2) 100 (2) 100 (3) 4 400
1-38 Даньків Даніел Володимирович Ужгородська класична гімназія 100 (2) 100 (2) 100 (4) 100 (7) 4 400
1-38 Тихонюк Едуард Едуардович ПНТЛ 100 (8) 100 (1) 100 (1) 100 (1) 4 400
1-38 Харківський Іван Геннадійович Харківський ліцей #107 100 (7) 100 (1) 100 (11) 100 (1) 4 400
1-38 Жирнов Денис Максимович КПНЛ №145 100 (1) 100 (1) 100 (3) 100 (1) 4 400
1-38 Салаш Юрій Любомирович опорний заклад 'Рудківська СЗШ І-ІІІ ступенів імені Володимира Жеребного' 100 (1) 100 (1) 100 (1) 100 (1) 4 400
1-38 Харченко Михайло Вадимович Рішельєвський Науковий Ліцей 100 (1) 100 (1) 100 (5) 100 (1) 4 400
1-38 Столітній Андрій Сергійович Полтавський обласний науковий ліцей-інтернат ІІ-ІІІ ступенів 100 (2) 100 (1) 100 (1) 100 (1) 4 400
1-38 Зашкольна Дарія Олександрівна Старокостянтинівська ЗОШ №1 100 (1) 100 (3) 100 (5) 100 (2) 4 400
1-38 Кузка Андрій Сергійович УЗСШІ з ПВОП 100 (1) 100 (3) 100 (2) 100 (6) 4 400
1-38 Кондрук Габріелла Євгенівна Ужгородська СШ I-III №5 100 (2) 100 (3) 100 (1) 100 (1) 4 400
1-38 Попович Іван Ужгородська СШ I-III №5 100 (1) 100 (2) 100 (2) 100 (1) 4 400
1-38 Юрченко Вікторія Андріївна УЗСШІ з ПВОП 100 (1) 100 (1) 100 (5) 100 (2) 4 400
1-38 Росул Максим Вікторович Ужгородська класична гімназія 100 (1) 100 (1) 100 (4) 100 (1) 4 400
1-38 Стрельбицька Ксенія Євгенівна НВК"Гімназія - школа" № 27 м.Маріуполь 100 (1) 100 (2) 100 (2) 100 (1) 4 400
1-38 Кормош Михайло Михайлович Ужгородська ЗОШ I-III №8 100 (1) 100 (1) 100 (1) 100 (1) 4 400
1-38 Асландуков Николай Алексеевич ЦПО "Вектор" 100 (2) 100 (1) 100 (5) 100 (2) 4 400
1-38 Минько Вадим Леонідович Смілянська спеціалізована школа №12 100 (1) 100 (1) 100 (3) 100 (1) 4 400
1-38 Фелонюк Ілля Вікторович НУ "Львівська Політехніка" 100 (1) 100 (1) 100 (2) 100 (1) 4 400
1-38 Трофименко Юлія Миколаївна УЗСШІ з ПВОП 100 (1) 100 (1) 100 (3) 100 (1) 4 400
1-38 Тодоров Максим Віталійович Харківський ліцей №107 100 (3) 100 (1) 100 (5) 100 (6) 4 400
1-38 Король Сергій Ігорович УЗСШІ з ПВОП 100 (2) 100 (2) 100 (2) 100 (3) 4 400
1-38 Товтин Анастасія Юріївна УЗСШІ з ПВОП 100 (1) 100 (3) 100 (3) 100 (1) 4 400
1-38 Парамонова Анастасія Дмитрівна ЗСШФМП№12 міста Чернігова 100 (1) 100 (1) 100 (3) 100 (1) 4 400
1-38 Кляп Іван Іванович УСШ №3 100 (1) 100 (4) 100 (3) 100 (2) 4 400
1-38 Фояк Віталій Мирославович Рогатинський ліцей імені Братів Рогатинців 100 (1) 100 (1) 100 (11) 100 (1) 4 400
1-38 Овчинніков Іван Вікторович УЗСШІ з ПВОП 100 (1) 100 (1) 100 (3) 100 (1) 4 400
1-38 Лучанинов Вячеслав Максимович Ізюмський Ліцей 3 100 (2) 100 (1) 100 (2) 100 (1) 4 400
1-38 Мороз Назар Вікторович Хмельницький обласний ліцей 2-3 ступенів 100 (5) 100 (1) 100 (24) 100 (3) 4 400
1-38 Васильчук Артем Олександрович ТБЛ м. Хмельницький 100 (1) 100 (4) 100 (2) 100 (2) 4 400
1-38 Шарга Михайло Борисович Лінгвістична Гімназія ім.Т. Г. Шевченка 100 (1) 100 (1) 100 (2) 100 (1) 4 400
1-38 Ненахов Артем Петрович Школа №52 100 (2) 100 (2) 100 (8) 100 (1) 4 400
1-38 Сидорчук Ігор Йосипович Рудківська СЗШ І-ІІІ ступенів 100 (3) 100 (1) 100 (29) 100 (1) 4 400
1-38 Ільїн Сергій Олексійович Херсонський ліцей Херсонської обласної ради 100 (1) 100 (1) 100 (2) 100 (1) 4 400
1-38 Маланяк Остап Тарасович Хмельницька СЗОШ №8 100 (1) 100 (1) 100 (2) 100 (1) 4 400
1-38 Бесіда Олексій Анатолійович Хмельницька СЗОШ №29 100 (2) 100 (1) 100 (2) 100 (1) 4 400
39 Фурман Єгор Андрійович Онлайн школа "Альтернатива" 100 (1) 100 (1) 88 (4) 100 (1) 3 388
40-42 Андруховський Денис Андрійович Кам'янець-Подільська спеціалізована ЗОШ №5 100 (1) 100 (1) 84 (2) 100 (1) 3 384
40-42 Лізавчук Іван Васильович Старокостянтинівська ЗОШ №3 100 (2) 100 (2) 84 (2) 100 (1) 3 384
40-42 Коршаков Олександр Сергійович Харківський ліцей №107 100 (1) 100 (4) 84 (7) 100 (1) 3 384
43-44 Рудий Арнольд Русланович Шепетівська ЗОШ №1 100 (8) 100 (1) 80 (7) 100 (1) 3 380
43-44 Калашніков Руслан Іванович Одеський економічний ліцей 100 (2) 100 (1) 80 (11) 100 (1) 3 380
45-46 Чепелюк Денис Богданович УЗСШІ з ПВОП 100 (1) 100 (1) 44 (4) 100 (1) 3 344
45-46 Юрчук Роман Володимирович Ізяславський НВК №5 100 (1) 100 (2) 44 (10) 100 (1) 3 344
47 Ільницький Іван Андрійович УЗСШІ з ПВОП 100 (5) 100 (1) 100 (6) 3 (7) 3 303
48-52 Пашков Сергій Андрійович Ракошинська ЗОШ 1-3 ступенів 100 (4) 100 (3) 100 (3)   3 300
48-52 Кайда Матвей Вячеславович КЗ "ХНЛІ "Обдарованість" ХОР 100 (2) 100 (1) 100 (2)   3 300
48-52 Єфімова Камілла Ігорівна 100 (1) 100 (1) 100 (4)   3 300
48-52 Воронкін Микита Андрійович Харківський ліцей №107 100 (1) 100 (3) 100 (2)   3 300
48-52 Кошовий Владислав Дмитрович Харківський ліцей №107 100 (3) 100 (4) 100 (11)   3 300
53 Тищук Олександр Сергійович Шепетівський НВК №1 100 (1) 100 (1) 84 (1) 6 (1) 2 290
54-56 Ісаєнко Роман Степанович Михайловецька ЗОШ І-ІІІ ст. 100 (1) 40 (1) 40 (3) 100 (1) 2 280
54-56 Радецький Богдан Олександрович Старокостянтинівський НВК 100 (2) 100 (1) 80 (4)   2 280
54-56 Бедрій Роман Богданович Ліцей Львівський 100 (2) 100 (2) 80 (2)   2 280
57 Баранов Дмитро Миколайович Маківський НВК "ЗОШ І-ІІ ступенів, колегіум" 100 (1) 100 (1) 76 (8)   2 276
58 Грималюк Андрій Валерійович Верховинський ліцей 100 (1) 100 (2) 44 (1) 3 (1) 2 247
59-62 Хома Ден Сергійович Старокостянтинівська ЗОШ №1 100 (1) 100 (2) 44 (5)   2 244
59-62 Денчик Олександр Віталійович КЗ "ХНЛІ" "Обдарованість" ХОР 100 (2) 100 (1) 44 (2)   2 244
59-62 Безвух Сергій Володимирович ЗОШ №5 100 (1) 100 (1) 44 (4)   2 244
59-62 Гордієнко Даніїл Михайлович Харківський ліцей №107 100 (1) 100 (2) 44 (2)   2 244
63-67 Кролик Костянтин Олегович Кам'янець-Подільська спеціалізована ЗОШ №5 100 (3) 100 (1) 40 (3)   2 240
63-67 Лядощук Дмитро Сергійович Кам'янець-Подільська ЗОШ №7 100 (7) 100 (3) 40 (1)   2 240
63-67 Ванюшкін Володимир Володимирович Кам'янець-Подільська ЗОШ №7 100 (2) 100 (1) 40 (1)   2 240
63-67 Матвійчук Вадим Віталійович Кам'янець-Подільська ЗОШ №7 100 (1) 100 (1) 40 (1)   2 240
63-67 Бігняк Назарій Євгенійович Городоцький ліцей №1 100 (1) 100 (1) 40 (1)   2 240
68-69 Лоран Данило Владиславович Деражнянська ЗОШ І-ІІІ ст. №3 100 (2) 100 (2) 36 (2)   2 236
68-69 Кобзєв Роман Денисович Старокостянтинівський НВК 100 (1) 100 (1) 36 (4)   2 236
70 Вязовська Софія Андріївна Слов'янська гімназія, м. Київ 100 (1) 80 (4) 44 (5) 6 (1) 1 230
71 Папіш Данило Ярославович Рудківська СЗШ I-III ст. ім. В. Жеребного 100 (2) 100 (1) 24 (1)   2 224
72 Сахненко Олексій Сергійович Шепетівська ЗОШ №1 100 (1) 0 (1) 16 (1) 100 (1) 2 216
73 Романець Ростислав Олегович Старокостянтинівський НВК 100 (1) 100 (1) 8 (2)   2 208
74 Оберемок Валерій Валерійович УЗСШІ з ПВОП 100 (1) 100 (3) 4 (7)   2 204
75-87 Казьмін Вадим Сергійович ОЗ "Академічний ліцей" 100 (1) 100 (1)     2 200
75-87 Антонюк Влад Володимирович Чернівці 100 (1) 100 (1)     2 200
75-87 Дубський Ігор Андрійович УЗСШІ з ПВОП 100 (1) 100 (1)     2 200
75-87 Смірнов Артем Олександрович Старокостянтинівський НВК 100 (3) 100 (1)     2 200
75-87 Терещенко Денис Сергійович Ліцей №208 100 (1) 100 (3)     2 200
75-87 Коцовський Олександр Владиславович Ужгородська спеціалізована школа з поглибленим вивченням іноземних мов 100 (1)   100 (1)   2 200
75-87 Чоломбитько Аліна Юріївна ХНЛІ "Обдарованість" 100 (4) 100 (3)     2 200
75-87 Шинкаренко Аліна Сергіївна ХНЛІ "Обдарованість" 100 (1) 100 (1)     2 200
75-87 Москалюк Олександр Віталійович Заміхівська ЗОШ І-ІІІ ст. 100 (1) 100 (1)     2 200
75-87 Михальчинець Олександр Олександрович Мукачівський ліцей 100 (3)     100 (1) 2 200
75-87 Пилипчук Олександр Олександрович Гальчинецька ЗОШ І-ІІІ ступенів 100 (1) 100 (1)     2 200
75-87 Воронін Костянтин Сергійович Харківський ліцей №107 100 (7)   100 (2)   2 200
75-87 Остапчук Аліна Богданівна Судилківський ліцей 100 (3) 100 (2)     2 200
88-89 Бровчук Олена Вікторівна Красилівська загальноосвітня школа І-ІІІ ступенів №2 100 (1) 80 (2)     1 180
88-89 Слюсар Олександр Андрійович Шепетівська СЗОШ №2 100 (3) 80 (2)     1 180
90 Поліщук Максим Олегович Судилківський ліцей 100 (1) 70 (2) 0 (1)   1 170
91 Сидорук Руслана Василівна Нетішинська ЗОШ №2 80 (1) 80 (1)     0 160
92-93 Перець Анастасія Григорівна КЗ "ХНЛІ" "Обдарованість" ХОР 100 (1) 40 (1)     1 140
92-93 Теплякова Юліанна Вадимівна 100 (1) 40 (1)     1 140
94-96 Лазнікова Наталя Павлівна гімназія 5 100 (1) 20 (1)     1 120
94-96 Василик Марія Ігорівна Шепетівський НВК "Загальноосвітня школа І-ІІІ ступенів-гімназія" 80 (4) 40 (1)     0 120
94-96 Левченко Станіслав Романович Комунальний заклад Сумської обласної ради Глухівський ліцей-інтернат 100 (2) 20 (1)     1 120
97-108 Савчин Інна Віталіївна УЗСШІ з ПВОП 100 (5) 0 (1)     1 100
97-108 Спіжавка Ірина Тарасівна Чернівецький ліцей №1       100 (1) 1 100
97-108 Грабовський Павло Ігорович Красилівська ЗОШ І-ІІІ ст. №3 100 (1)       1 100
97-108 Лошак Сергій Богданович УЗСШІ з ПВОП       100 (1) 1 100
97-108 Дякулич Вася Вася Дякулич УЗСШІ з ПВОП 100 (1)       1 100
97-108 Коршаков Олександр Сергійович Харківський ліцей №107 100 (2)       1 100
97-108 Родя Міхаіл андрійович Нетішинська ЗОШ 100 (3)       1 100
97-108 Борісов Антон Вікторович УСШ №3   0 (1) 100 (2)   1 100
97-108 Лабойко Катя Ярославівна опорний заклад 'Рудківська СЗШ І-ІІІ ступенів імені Володимира Жеребного' 100 (2)       1 100
97-108 Михайлюк Христина Іванівна УЗСШІ з ПВОП 100 (1)       1 100
97-108 Кравчук Владислав Сергійович Мокіївський ліцей 100 (1)       1 100
97-108 Карандашов Артем Владимирович ЗНЗ №9 г.Олександрія       100 (1) 1 100
109-110 Мариняк Іван Андрійович опорний заклад 'Рудківська СЗШ І-ІІІ ступенів імені Володимира Жеребного' 80 (1)       0 80
109-110 Біскопчук Максим Євгенович Колегіум №16 м. Хмельницький 80 (2)   0 (1)   0 80
111-496 Антонюк Владислав В'ячеславович Летичівський Ліцей №2         0 0
111-496 Кушко Артем Ігорович Летичівський ліцей №2         0 0
111-496 Заболотний Назар Олександрович Ліцей ім. М. С. Рудяка         0 0
111-496 Щур Володимир Миколайович Ямпільський ліцей         0 0
111-496 Зьомок Максим Дмитрович Городоцький ліцей №1         0 0
111-496 Зьомок Максим Дмитрович Городоцький ліцей №1         0 0
111-496 Помернюк Іванна Володимирівна Микласька гімназія         0 0
111-496 Прудивус Михайло Сергійович Староушицький ліцей         0 0
111-496 Лохвіцький Юрій Сергійович Зіньківський ліцей         0 0
111-496 Булешний Максим Сергійович Хмельницьке НВО №28         0 0
111-496 Кокорський Дмитро Сергійович Славутська ЗОШ №2         0 0
111-496 Левченко Станіслав Романович КЗ СОР Глухівський ліцей-інтернат з посиленою військово-фізичною підготовкою         0 0
111-496 Мельник Ілля Володимирович Западинська гімназія         0 0
111-496 Лозовський Микола Вiкторович Судилкiвський лiцей         0 0
111-496 Божок Іван Максимович Шепетівський НВК №3         0 0
111-496 Тітаренко Макар Вячеславович КЗ "Технічний ліцей імені Анатолія Лигуна" КМР         0 0
111-496 Шевчук Микола Васильович Шепетівський НВК №1         0 0
111-496 Захожий Андрій Сергійович Славутська гімназія №5         0 0
111-496 Карун Денис Олегович Довжоцький ліцей         0 0
111-496 Куничик Юрій Михайлович Довжоцький ліцей         0 0
111-496 Мазур Максим Володимирович Довжоцький ліцей         0 0
111-496 Кохан Анатолій Олександрович Довжоцький ліцей         0 0
111-496 Руденко Тімур Тарасович УЗСШІ з ПВОП         0 0
111-496 Гаврилюк Олександр Олегович Ізяславський НВК №2         0 0
111-496 Ковач Анна Романівна УЗСШІ з ПВОП         0 0
111-496 Деметер Дарина Петрівна УЗСШІ з ПВОП         0 0
111-496 Самойленко Анна Павлівна УЗСШІ з ПВОП         0 0
111-496 Зимомря Оленка Іванівна УЗСШІ з ПВОП         0 0
111-496 Семенюк Інна Іванівна УЗСШІ з ПВОП         0 0
111-496 Русанюк Олексій Михайлович УЗСШІ з ПВОП         0 0
111-496 Фейса Богдан Іванович УЗСШІ з ПВОП         0 0
111-496 Тимкович Олександр Геннадійович УЗСШІ з ПВОП         0 0
111-496 Ціцей Павло Романович УЗСШІ з ПВОП         0 0
111-496 Дякулич Василь Михайлович УЗСШІ з ПВОП         0 0
111-496 Туряниця Єгор Валерійович УЗСШІ з ПВОП         0 0
111-496 Ільницький Іван Андрійович УЗСШІ з ПВОП         0 0
111-496 Дякулич Василь Михайлович УЗСШІ з ПВОП         0 0
111-496 Левко Тамара Іванівна УЗСШІ з ПВОП         0 0
111-496 Мар'ян Ангеліна Михайлівна УЗСШІ з ПВОП         0 0
111-496 Стельмах Володимир Олександрович УЗСШІ з ПВОП         0 0
111-496 Вєдєнєєв Дмитрій Олександрович УЗСШІ з ПВОП         0 0
111-496 Грет Катерина Романівна УЗСШІ з ПВОП         0 0
111-496 Когут Софія Степанівна- УЗСШІ з ПВОП         0 0
111-496 Єлізарова Єлізавета Ігорівна КНВК №129 "ГЛАС" Кривий Ріг         0 0
111-496 Тунік Дмитро Дмитрович КНВК №129 "ГЛАС" Кривий Ріг         0 0
111-496 Єгоров Ілля Антонович КНВК №129 "ГЛАС" Кривий Ріг         0 0
111-496 Buleshnyi Misha Sergiyovich Хмельницьке НВО №28         0 0
111-496 Buleshnyi Maks Sergiyovich Хмельницьке НВО №28         0 0
111-496 Buleshnyi Maks Sergiyovich Хмельницьке НВО №28         0 0
111-496 Сторожишин Антон Романович Старокостянтинівська ЗОШ №1         0 0
111-496 Іваненко Анастасія Андріївна ліцей 1         0 0
111-496 Павлюк Назар Юрыйович Шепетівський НВК №3         0 0
111-496 Мацун Любов Володимирівна Нетішинська ЗОШ №2         0 0
111-496 Тимощук Олександра Андріївна Нетішинська ЗОШ №2         0 0
111-496 Жук Ярославв Олександрович Нетішинська ЗОШ №2         0 0
111-496 Шатровський Владислав Валентинович Нетішинська ЗОШ №2         0 0
111-496 Корбут Михайло Ярославович Чернівецький ліцей №1         0 0
111-496 Джигун Костянтин Валерійович Западинська гімназія         0 0
111-496 Паушак Андрій Сергійович Ліцей №1         0 0
111-496 Пшеничка Поліна Янівна Чернівецький ліцей №1         0 0
111-496 Гавриленко Микита Олексийович СЗОШ № 93 м.Київ         0 0
111-496 Солодрай Павло Іванович Красилівського НВК         0 0
111-496 Радовинчик Оксана Юріївна Нетішинська ЗОШ №2         0 0
111-496 Мартинюк Роман Віталійович НВК м.Славути         0 0
111-496 Сальніков Ілля Олексійович НВК м.Славути         0 0
111-496 Федорчук Олександр Вадимович НВК "СЗОШ, ліцей " Успіх"         0 0
111-496 Солодрай Павло Іванович Красилівського НВК         0 0
111-496 Твердохлібов Володимир Костянтинович Красилівського НВК         0 0
111-496 Трофімюк Антон Андрійович НВК м.Славути         0 0
111-496 Олійник Катерина Володимирівна Старокостянтинівська ЗОШ №1         0 0
111-496 Загородний Олександр Олександр Гімназія №1 м. Хмельницький         0 0
111-496 Гречин Андрій Романович Відокремлений структурний підрозділ СФКЛНАУП 0 (2) 0 (2)   0 (1) 0 0
111-496 Корх Каріна Анатоліївна Старокостянтинівська ЗОШ №1         0 0
111-496 Федишин Софія Ігорівна Відокремлений структурний підрозділ СФКЛНАУП         0 0
111-496 Колеснік Ярослав Олександрович Чемеровецький НВК №1 0 (1)       0 0
111-496 Міськов Богдан Сергійович Шепетівська ЗОШ №1         0 0
111-496 Рулик Володимир Русланович Кам'янець-Подільська ЗОШ №7 0 (3) 0 (1)     0 0
111-496 Обущук Ілля Павлович Шепетівський НВК №1         0 0
111-496 Лук`янов Ігор Сергійович УФМЛ КНУ ім. Тараса Шевченка         0 0
111-496 Мікульський Тарас Сергійович Нетішинська ЗОШ №4         0 0
111-496 Карпенко Дарина Олександрівна Гімназія №1 м. Хмельницький         0 0
111-496 Молибог Ярослав Олегович УФМЛ КНУ ім. Тараса Шевченка         0 0
111-496 Нижник Марія Михайліна ПНЛ 145         0 0
111-496 Ципко Антон Владиславович Київ         0 0
111-496 Лазаренко Дмитро Костянтинович Дніпропетровський обласний ліцей-інтернат фізико-математичного профілю         0 0
111-496 Васконян Єгор Ігорович КЗ "ХФМЛ №27"         0 0
111-496 Тепляков Олександр Миколайович Старокостянтинівська ЗОШ №1         0 0
111-496 Вершигора Олександр Вікторович Ліцей №1         0 0
111-496 Островський Володимир Михайлович Львівський фізико-математичний ліцей         0 0
111-496 Лютий Олексан Олександрович УФМЛ КНУ ім. Тараса Шевченка         0 0
111-496 Романюк Ігор Леонідович Львівський фізико-математичний ліцей         0 0
111-496 Греба Микола Олександрович Мукачівський ліцей №5         0 0
111-496 Грицина Ярослав Русланович Тернопільський НВК "Школа-ліцей №6 ім. Н. Яремчука"         0 0
111-496 Кубай Роман Валерійович Володимирецький ліцей *Колегіум*         0 0
111-496 Позазаліком Позазаліком Позазаліком         0 0
111-496 Сулима Андрій Іванович Міцівецька гімназія         0 0
111-496 Лев Руснак Б. Рішельєвський ліцей м.Одеса         0 0
111-496 Дудар Богдан Васильович Полонська ЗОШ №3         0 0
111-496 Денисюк Владислав Михайлович Ліцей №17 м. Хмельницький         0 0
111-496 Стецюк Петро Петрович Старокостянтинівський НВК         0 0
111-496 Добровольський Тимофій Сергійович         0 0
111-496 Кравченко Софія Володимирівна 30 школа         0 0
111-496 Михалко Андрій Ярославович Ужгородська ЗОШ I-III №12         0 0
111-496 Шепа Андрій Вячеславович Ужгородська класична гімназія         0 0
111-496 Луцак Денис Володимирович школа 30         0 0
111-496 Абдаладзе Давід Бежанович 159 Харків         0 0
111-496 Авраменко Максим Віталійович ЗСШФМП №12         0 0
111-496 Стишук Михайло Сергійович Ліцей "Обдарованість"         0 0
111-496 Джерелейко Влада Сергіївна КЗ "ХНЛІ" "Обдарованість" ХОР         0 0
111-496 Височан Костянтин Олегович КЗ "ХНЛІ" "Обдарованість" ХОР         0 0
111-496 Костур Назарій Віталійович Городоцький ліцей #1         0 0
111-496 Логвиновський Гліб Васильович Обдарованість         0 0
111-496 Ратушняк Денис Святославович НУ "Львівська Політехніка"         0 0
111-496 Наконечна Анна Сергіївна Шепетівський НВК №1         0 0
111-496 Булат Ігор Андрійович         0 0
111-496 Слободян Володимир Олександрович         0 0
111-496 Черепій Іван Андрійович ЗОШ 1-3 ст. №1 м. Славути         0 0
111-496 Порохнавець Вікторія Василівна Летачівський Ліцей №2         0 0
111-496 Михайлюк Яна Олександрівна Подільський ліцей         0 0
111-496 Абба Дмитро Олегович Херсонська спеціалізована школа І-ІІІ ступенів №30         0 0
111-496 Гордей Михайло Сергійович Чернівецький ліцей №1         0 0
111-496 Шастун Іван Миколайович ЗСШФМП№12         0 0
111-496 Капиця Сергій Сергійьович Чемеровецький НВК №1         0 0
111-496 Левицький Станіслав Віталійович Херсонська спеціалізована школа І-ІІІ ступенів №30         0 0
111-496 Апостол Iван Андрiйович Херсонська спеціалізована школа І-ІІІ ступенів №30         0 0
111-496 Сенчишен Ігор Ігорович Чемеровецький НВК №1         0 0
111-496 Коломієць Тарас Дмитрович Антонінський ліцей         0 0
111-496 Ясінський Вячеслав Артурович Деражнянська ЗОШ І-ІІІ ст. №3         0 0
111-496 Островська Валерія Геннадіївна Летачівський Ліцей №2         0 0
111-496 Чепелюк Денис Богданович УЗСШІ з ПВОП         0 0
111-496 Оберемок Валерій Валерійович УЗСШІ з ПВОП         0 0
111-496 Платіцин Євгеній Сергійович УЗСШІ з ПВОП         0 0
111-496 Клюцук Михайло Максимович Ліцей |-|| <<Cлавутинка>>         0 0
111-496 Гулько Олександр Ярославович Хмельницька СЗОШ №5         0 0
111-496 Гуменюк Арсеній Вікторович Дунаєвецька ЗОШ №3         0 0
111-496 Росляков Микита Леонідович Харківський ліцей №107         0 0
111-496 Тітаренко Макар Вячеславович КЗ "Технічний ліцей імені Анатолія Лигуна"         0 0
111-496 Шелемін Олексій Олександрович Фастівський академічний ліцей №9         0 0
111-496 Гаврилюк Михайло Євгенійович Фастівський академічний ліцей №9         0 0
111-496 Присяжнюк Віктор Андрійович Дідковецька гімназія         0 0
111-496 Острижный Дамир Андревич Школа         0 0
111-496 Потапов Андрій Олексійович УЗОШ №6         0 0
111-496 Деркач Тарас Ігорович Боратинський ліцей Боратинської сільської ради         0 0
111-496 Сидорчук Ігор Станіславович Рудківська СЗШ І-ІІІ ступенів         0 0
111-496 Оришич Денис Сергійович НВК"ЛІТ-СШ ІІ ступеня" м.Олександрії         0 0
111-496 Мармалюк Олександр Валерійович Одеський національний університет імені І. І. Мечникова         0 0
111-496 Маковський Даніїл Романович Запорізька школа-інтернат "Козацький ліцей"         0 0
111-496 Мартинов Егор Павлович Запорізька школа-інтернат "Козацький ліцей"         0 0
111-496 Шапранов Максим Петрович Запорізька школа-інтернат "Козацький ліцей"         0 0
111-496 Свінцицький Єгор egor2007sv@gmail.com Запорізька школа-інтернат "Козацький ліцей"         0 0
111-496 Черновол Іван Валентинович Школа         0 0
111-496 Болилый Кирилл Геннадиевич Запорізька школа-інтернат "Козацький ліцей"         0 0
111-496 Бедрик Олександр Сергійович Ліцей "Політ" м.Кременчук         0 0
111-496 Бугрій Олександр Сегрійович Полтавський обласний науковий ліцей-інтернат ІІ-ІІІ ступенів         0 0
111-496 Навер Олег Миколайович Ліцей "Політ" м.Кременчук         0 0
111-496 Колісник Ілля Олександрович Ліцей "Політ" м.Кременчук         0 0
111-496 Татарінова Юлія Максимівна Ліцей "Політ" м.Кременчук         0 0
111-496 Филипюк Андрій Михайлович Ліцей "Політ" м.Кременчук         0 0
111-496 Нечипорук Владислав Михайлович Полтавський обласний науковий ліцей-інтернат ІІ-ІІІ ступенів         0 0
111-496 Кащук Дарина Андріївна Дунаєвецька ЗОШ №3         0 0
111-496 Богун Іван Олександрович Ліцей "Політ" м.Кременчук         0 0
111-496 Вишняк Назар Сергійович Полтавський обласний науковий ліцей-інтернат ІІ-ІІІ ступенів         0 0
111-496 Безнос Артем Романович Ліцей "Політ" м.Кременчук         0 0
111-496 Кравчук Олександр Вікторович ЗСШФМП №12         0 0
111-496 Бортняк Павло Андрійович Чемеровецький НВК №1         0 0
111-496 Савченко Ярослава Олександрівна ЗСШФМП12         0 0
111-496 Сорочан Орест Григорович Шепетівський НВК №1         0 0
111-496 Васюта Володимир Михайлович БПЛ Інтелект ЗОШ 11         0 0
111-496 Гуз Назар Ростиславович Полтавський обласний науковий ліцей-інтернат ІІ-ІІІ ступенів         0 0
111-496 Атмар Рошан Вахідович Полтавський обласний науковий ліцей-інтернат ІІ-ІІІ ступенів         0 0
111-496 Волочай Роман Вікторович Полтавський обласний науковий ліцей-інтернат ІІ-ІІІ ступенів         0 0
111-496 Підгорний Казімір Леонідович УЗСШІ з ПВОП         0 0
111-496 Гирка Арсен Ігорович КЗ "ХНЛІ" "Обдарованість" ХОР         0 0
111-496 Панченко Максим Сергійович КЗ "ХНЛІ" "Обдарованість" ХОР         0 0
111-496 Пред Данило Антонович         0 0
111-496 Гіль Сергій Ігоревич КЗ "ХНЛІ" "Обдарованість" ХОР         0 0
111-496 Дебелий Андрій Олександрович Ліцей "Політ" м.Кременчук         0 0
111-496 Салов Юрiй Євгенiйович Полтавський обласний науковий ліцей-інтернат ІІ-ІІІ ступенів         0 0
111-496 Чепко Марина Володимирівна Хмельницька СЗОШ №12         0 0
111-496 Шевченко Максим Станіславович Полтавський обласний науковий ліцей-інтернат ІІ-ІІІ ступенів         0 0
111-496 Казарян Михайло Андрійович Гімназія №1 м. Хмельницький         0 0
111-496 Гiблов Максим Сергiйович Харківський ліцей №107         0 0
111-496 Потьомкіна Аліса Костянтинівна Гімназія "Академія"         0 0
111-496 Бондар Дмитро Олександрович Хмельницька ЗОШ №1         0 0
111-496 Мариняк Іван Андрійович Опорний заклад"Рудківська СЗШ I-III ст імені Володимира Жеребного         0 0
111-496 Мар'ян Ангеліна Михайлівна УЗСШІ з ПВОП         0 0
111-496 Папіш Данило Ярославович Рудківська СЗШ I-III ст. ім. В. Жеребного         0 0
111-496 Малинецький Олексій Юрійович Красилівська територіальна громада         0 0
111-496 Мариняк Іван Андрійович опорний заклад 'Рудківська СЗШ І-ІІІ ступенів імені Володимира Жеребного'         0 0
111-496 Петляківська Надія Михайлівна опорний заклад 'Рудківська СЗШ І-ІІІ ступенів імені Володимира Жеребного'         0 0
111-496 Німець Ярослав Вікторович Хмельницький обласний ліцей 2-3 ступенів         0 0
111-496 Ступак Захар Іванович Полонський НВК №2         0 0
111-496 Джигун Константин Константин Джигун Западинська гімназія         0 0
111-496 Мельник Ілля Володимирович Западинська гімназія         0 0
111-496 Кіммел Стівен Кристоферович Харківський ліцей №107         0 0
111-496 Ларін Іван Олексійович Харківський ліцей №107         0 0
111-496 Король Андрій Володимирович Луцька гімназія№21 імені Михайла Кравчука         0 0
111-496 Смутчак Андрій Ігорович КПНЛ №145         0 0
111-496 Білобровий Вадим Євгенович Гімназія №1 м. Хмельницький         0 0
111-496 Таравський Денис Едуардович Хмельницький обласний ліцей 2-3 ступенів         0 0
111-496 Ріжанський Андрій Олександрович Ліцей №17 м. Хмельницький         0 0
111-496 Чуловський Давид Юрійович Понінківський НВК         0 0
111-496 Задворна Ольга Олексіївна Ізяславський НВК "ЗОШ І-ІІІ ст. №5 ім.О.П.Онищука, гімназія"         0 0
111-496 Сас Євгеній Олександрович Полтавський обласний науковий ліцей-інтернат ІІ-ІІІ ступенів         0 0
111-496 Кокорський Дмитро Сергійович Славутський НВК №2         0 0
111-496 Маланяк Уляна Тарасівна Гімназія №1 м. Хмельницький         0 0
111-496 Нескоромний Ростислав Павлович Комунальний заклад "Козацький ліцей"         0 0
111-496 Цірук Богдан Петрович Хмельницький обласний ліцей 2-3 ступенів         0 0
111-496 Скутар Наталія Ігорівна Ліцей 1 м.Чернівці         0 0
111-496 Німець Ярослав Вікторович Хмельницький обласний ліцей 2-3 ступенів         0 0
111-496 Задворний Олексій Костянтинович Ізяславський НВК "ЗОШ І-ІІІ ст. №5 ім.О.П.Онищука, гімназія"         0 0
111-496 Бобровська Карина Вадимівна Харківська Загальноосвітня Школа 100         0 0
111-496 Мілюков Олександр Сергійович Ліцей №17 м. Хмельницький         0 0
111-496 Поліщук Роман Денисович Одеський економічний ліцей         0 0
111-496 Сапкович Владислав Анатольйович Одеський економічний ліцей         0 0
111-496 Кузнєцов Даніїл Денисович Одеський економічний ліцей         0 0
111-496 Петров Матвій Сергійович Сумська початкова школа #11         0 0
111-496 Мартиненко Володимир Андрійович Одеський економічний ліцей         0 0
111-496 Фомюк Артем Павлович         0 0
111-496 Олексієнко Святослав Юрійович Дніпровський ліцей інформаційних технологій при ДНУ         0 0
111-496 Коробенюк Софія Олександрівна Шепетівський НВК "ЗОШ I-III ступенів-гімназія"         0 0
111-496 Воляник Ольга Тарасівна Гімназія №1 м. Хмельницький         0 0
111-496 Михайлюк Христина Іванівна УЗСШІ з ПВОП         0 0
111-496 Гончарук Артем Юрійович Економічний ліцей         0 0
111-496 Михайлюк Христина Іванівна УЗСШІ з ПВОП         0 0
111-496 Михайлюк Христина Іванівна УЗСШІ з ПВОП         0 0
111-496 Лимар Марк Олександрович Одеський економічний ліцей         0 0
111-496 Лозовий Владислав Валерійович ліцей №25 м.Житомира         0 0
111-496 Чегіль Юрій Юрійович Ужгородська класична гімназія         0 0
111-496 Тимкович Олександр Геннадійович УЗСШІ з ПВОП         0 0
111-496 Іваненко Анастасія Андріївна ліцей 1         0 0
111-496 Перебийніс Антон Павлович Ліцей №17 м. Хмельницький         0 0
111-496 Черній Артем Сергійович Києво-Печерський ліцей №171 "Лідер"         0 0
111-496 Сологуб Семен Ігорович Колегіум №16 м. Хмельницький         0 0
111-496 Александров Ярослав Станіславович Одеський економічний ліцей         0 0
111-496 Іванюк Олександр Віталійович Кам'янець-Подільский міський ліцей         0 0
111-496 Бойко Анастрасія Володимирівна Старокостянтинівська ЗОШ №1         0 0
111-496 Боднар Кирил Миколайович Хмельницький НВК №10         0 0
111-496 Бізюкова Іра Іванівна         0 0
111-496 Гаврилюк Ілля Максимович Ліцей №17 м. Хмельницький         0 0
111-496 Гаврилюк Ілля Максимович Ліцей №17 м. Хмельницький         0 0
111-496 Горєлова Вікторія Вікторівна Старокостянтинівська ЗОШ №3         0 0
111-496 Черепій Іван Андрійович ЗОШ 1-3 ст. №1 м. Славути         0 0
111-496 Кузьмінська Віра Сергіївна Гімназія №1 м. Хмельницький         0 0
111-496 Сагадін Кірілл Павлович ТБЛ м. Хмельницький         0 0
111-496 Осмоловська Євгенія Одександрівна 171         0 0
111-496 Брушневська Інга Максимівна Довжоцький ліцей         0 0
111-496 Іванюк Владислав Олександрович Кам’янець-Подільський ліцей         0 0
111-496 Плотнікова Вероніка Андріївна Краматорський ліцей №35 імені В. Шеймана         0 0
111-496 Приходько Роман Юрійович Краматорський ліцей №35 імені В. Шеймана         0 0
111-496 Сапунов Михайло Сергійович Краматорський ліцей №35 імені В. Шеймана         0 0
111-496 Олексик Василь Васильович УЗСШІ з ПВОП         0 0
111-496 Баландюк Данило Андрийовыч Запорізька школа інтернат "Козацький ліцей"         0 0
111-496 Озеров Матвій Дмитрович Хмельницька СЗОШ №29         0 0
111-496 Ясінський В'ячеслав Артурович Деражнянськя ЗОШ №3 1-3 ступенів імені І.Зубкова         0 0
111-496 Томенко Анатолій Іванович Гальчинецька ЗОШ         0 0
111-496 Аршеніна Яна Василівна Ямпільський ліцей         0 0
111-496 Аршеніна Яна Василівна Ямпільський ліцей         0 0
111-496 Басистий Олег Сергійович Славутська ЗОШ №1         0 0
111-496 Солодрай Павло Іванович Красилівський НВК "Гімназія та ЗОШ 1 ст."         0 0
111-496 Голущак Наталія Романівна Маріупольський технічний ліцей         0 0
111-496 Шевчук Діана Віталівна Новороманівська         0 0
111-496 Богачук Руслана Сергіївна КЗ "Лука-Мелешківський ліцей"         0 0
111-496 Раац Володимир Костянтинович Гімназія №2 м. Хмельницький         0 0
111-496 Фелонюк Ілля Вікторович (дубль) НУ "Львівська політехніка"         0 0
111-496 Пелішенко Віталій Вікторович Дунаєвецька ЗОШ 1-3ст. 3         0 0
111-496 Балаєв Віталій Андрійович Городоцький ліцей №4         0 0
111-496 Христафулова Олександра Олександрівна Чернівецький ліцей №5 "Оріана"         0 0
111-496 Дядюк Антон Віталійович КНУТШ         0 0
111-496 Савчук Максим Вікторович Гімназія №6 Шепетівської міської ради Хмельницької області         0 0
111-496 Лещинський Мирослав Костянтинович Кам'янець Подільський Ліцей з Посиленою військово фізичною підготовкою         0 0
111-496 Подпонаровський Дмитро Едуардович Гімназія №6 Шепетівської міської ради Хмельницької області         0 0
111-496 Козловська Каріна Юріївна Гімназія №6 Шепетівської міської ради Хмельницької області         0 0
111-496 Орєх Нікіта Дмитрович Гімназія №6 Шепетівської міської ради Хмельницької області         0 0
111-496 Піцура Роман Романович УЗСШІ з ПВОП         0 0
111-496 Ткачук Святослав Сергійович Одеський економічний ліцей         0 0
111-496 Паканич Владислав Іванович НЕТІШИНСЬКИЙ НВК "ЗАГАЛЬНООСВІТНЯ ШКОЛА I-II СТУПЕНІВ ТА ЛІЦЕЙ"         0 0
111-496 Льовкін Нікіта Олегович Хмельницький обласний ліцей 2-3 ступенів         0 0
111-496 Петрик Володимир Володимирович Рудківська СЗШ I-III ступенів імені Володимира Жеребного         0 0
111-496 Вінічук Сергій Миколайович Старокостянтинівський НВК         0 0
111-496 Васильев Олександр Антонович 117         0 0
111-496 Вовченко Костянтин Сергійович Маріупольський технічний ліцей         0 0
111-496 Паканич Владислав Іванович Нетішинський НВК "Загальноосвітня школа I-II ступенів та ліцей"         0 0
111-496 Болілий Кирило Геннадійович Запорізька школа-інтернат "Козацький ліцей"         0 0
111-496 Пастущен Віталіна Віталіївна Городоцький ліцей 1         0 0
111-496 Шершун Максим Вікторович Хмельницький НВК №4         0 0
111-496 Мазур Даніїл Юрійович Гімназія №1 м. Хмельницький         0 0
111-496 Хома Тімур Віталійович Хмельницька CCЗШ №1         0 0
111-496 Сінчук Тарас Іванович Гімназія №1 м. Хмельницький         0 0
111-496 Туржанська Дарина Віталіївна Хмельницька СЗОШ №12         0 0
111-496 Вакар Богдан Максимович КСШ71         0 0
111-496 Деркач Роман Анатолійович         0 0
111-496 Смолка Данил Викторович Запорізька школа-інтернат "Козацький ліцей"         0 0
111-496 Іценко Дамір Валерійович Ліцей "Політ" м.Кременчук         0 0
111-496 Міскун Єгор Михайлович Полтавський обласний науковий ліцей-інтернат ІІ-ІІІ ступенів         0 0
111-496 Удовкін Веніамін Вікторович Ліцей "Політ" м.Кременчук         0 0
111-496 Арасланов Георгій Олексійович Ліцей "Політ" м.Кременчук         0 0
111-496 Безверхий Максим Вікторович Ліцей "Політ" м.Кременчук         0 0
111-496 Мирончук Софія Олександрівна Шепетівський НВК №3         0 0
111-496 Приходько Роман Юрійович Краматорський ліцей №35 імені Валентина Шеймана         0 0
111-496 Ковтонюк Владислава Сергіївна Подільський ліцей         0 0
111-496 Кузбит Остап Іванович ОЗ "Рудківська СЗШ І-ІІІ ступенів імені В. Жеребного"         0 0
111-496 Бідний Олександр Анатолійович ЧМЛ № 3         0 0
111-496 Сенчишин Ігор Ігорович Чемеровецький НВК №1         0 0
111-496 Горин Владислав Мирославович ОЗО "Глибоцький ліцей"         0 0
111-496 Кравчук Олександр Вікторович ЗСШФМП №12         0 0
111-496 Сухарєв Тимофій Олександрович ЧМЛ № 3         0 0
111-496 Маклаков Микола Григорович Ліцей "Політ" м.Кременчук         0 0
111-496 Каменєв Родіон Русланович Ліцей "Політ" м.Кременчук         0 0
111-496 Захожий Андрій Сергійович Славутська гімназія №5         0 0
111-496 Буц Олександр Володимирович ЗОШ 3         0 0
111-496 Буц Олександр Володимир ЗОШ 3         0 0
111-496 Партика Євген Володимирович Подільський ліцей         0 0
111-496 Галкін Кирил Вадимович Хмельницький обласний ліцей 2-3 ступенів         0 0
111-496 Петченко Анастасия Тимофеевна ХНЛІ "Обдарованість"         0 0
111-496 Височан Костянтин Олегович ХНЛІ "Обдарованість"         0 0
111-496 Воронін Назар Геннадійнович ХНЛІ "Обдарованість"         0 0
111-496 Коцофан Артур Эвгенович ХНЛІ "Обдарованість"         0 0
111-496 Логвиновський Гліб Васильович ХНЛІ "Обдарованість"         0 0
111-496 Височан Костянтин Олегович ХНЛІ "Обдарованість"         0 0
111-496 Яременко Олександр Ярославович Летичівський ліцей №1         0 0
111-496 Чередніченко Юрій Геннадійович КЗ "ХФМЛ №27"         0 0
111-496 Бондар Дмитро Олександрович Хмельницька ЗОШ №1         0 0
111-496 Заболотний Назар Олександрович Ліцей ім. М. С. Рудяка         0 0
111-496 Костишин Максим Віталійович Ліцей №5 міста Чернівці         0 0
111-496 Хмельницький Давид Богданович Нетішинський НВК "Загальноосвітня школа I-II ступенів та ліцей"         0 0
111-496 Юзькевич Дмитро Миколайович Ліцей 25 м. Житомира         0 0
111-496 Петренко Марина Юріївна Ліцей 25 м. Житомира         0 0
111-496 Баранов Павло Сергійович Школа №2 м. Житомир         0 0
111-496 Баранов Павло Сергійович Школа №2 м. Житомир         0 0
111-496 Каменєв Арсеній Русланович Ліцей "Політ" м.Кременчук         0 0
111-496 Аршеніна Яна Василівна Ямпільський ліцей         0 0
111-496 Миськів Владислав Валентинович Хмельницький НВК №4         0 0
111-496 Вінічук Сергій Миколайович Старокостянтинівський НВК         0 0
111-496 Булешний Михайло Сергійович Хмельницьке НВО №28         0 0
111-496 Лещенко Роман Віталійович Одеський економічний ліцей         0 0
111-496 Голеняк Анастасія Сергіївна Хмельницький обласний ліцей 2-3 ступенів         0 0
111-496 Варук Олександра Михайлівна Хмельницький обласний ліцей 2-3 ступенів         0 0
111-496 Мартинова Анастасія Максимівна Хмельницький обласний ліцей 2-3 ступенів         0 0
111-496 Жмуровський Роман Олександрович Хмельницький обласний ліцей 2-3 ступенів         0 0
111-496 Варук Олександра Михайлівна Хмельницький обласний ліцей 2-3 ступенів         0 0
111-496 Сулима Андрій Іванович Міцівецька гімназія         0 0
111-496 Лужняк Денис Віталійович Хмельницький НВК №6         0 0
111-496 Поморгайло Надія Юріївна Хмельницька ЗОШ №25         0 0
111-496 Раймер Даніїл Вікторович Гімназія №1 м. Хмельницький         0 0
111-496 Улещенко Федір Володимирович УФМЛ КНУ ім. Тараса Шевченка         0 0
111-496 Улещенко Федір Володимирович УФМЛ КНУ ім. Тараса Шевченка         0 0
111-496 Нижник Єлизавета Олександрівна Хмельницький НВК №9         0 0
111-496 Нижник Єлизавета Олександрівна Хмельницький НВК №9         0 0
111-496 Горин Владислав Мирославович ОЗО "Глибоцький ліцей"         0 0
111-496 Зозулич Андрій Володимирович УЗОШ 12         0 0
111-496 Нижник Єлизавета Олександрівна Хмельницький НВК №9         0 0
111-496 Михайлюк Христина Іванівна УЗСШІ з ПВОП         0 0
111-496 Шелестов Артем Андрійович Технічний ліцей НТУУ "КПІ"         0 0
111-496 Врюкало Володимир Вікторович Ліцей 1 Івано-Франківської міської ради         0 0
111-496 Пушкар Максим Олександрович НВК№13         0 0
111-496 Цімбота Владислав Вікторович         0 0
111-496 Король Андрій Ігорович УЗСШІ з ПВОП         0 0
111-496 Сулима Андрій Іванович Міцівецька гімназія         0 0
111-496 Лужняк Денис Віталійович Хмельницький НВК №6         0 0
111-496 Холод Андрій Сергійович Гімназія №1 м. Хмельницький         0 0
111-496 Рудзінський Святослав Ігорович Гімназія №1 м. Хмельницький         0 0
111-496 Марисик Юлія Олександрівна Ліцей №17 м. Хмельницький         0 0
111-496 Буяр Андрій Віталійович Ліцей №17 м. Хмельницький         0 0
111-496 Коськовецька Анастасія Володимирівна Подільський ліцей         0 0
111-496 Комар Владислав Іванович Полонський НВК №2 «ЗОШ І-ІІІ ступенів №7 - ДНЗ»         0 0
111-496 Заганяч Софі Миколаївна Гімназія №1 м. Хмельницький         0 0
111-496 Петченко Анастасия Тимофеевна ХНЛІ "Обдарованість"         0 0
111-496 Журавськикй Віталій Олегович Хмельницька СЗОШ №29         0 0
111-496 Буздиган Михайло Сергійович Хмельницький обласний ліцей 2-3 ступенів         0 0
111-496 Баландюк Данило Андрійович Запорізька школа-інтернат "Козацький ліцей"         0 0
111-496 Свінцицький Єгор Констянтинович Запорізька школа-інтернат "Козацький ліцей"         0 0
111-496 Козловський Олександр Васильович Ліцей "Політ" м.Кременчук         0 0
111-496 Шпикуляк Віктор Андрійович Полтавський обласний науковий ліцей-інтернат ІІ-ІІІ ступенів         0 0
111-496 Ничипорук Павло Петрович Ліцей "Політ" м.Кременчук         0 0
111-496 Прокопенко Сергій Миколайович КЗ "Чоповицький ліцей"         0 0
111-496 Лохвіцький Юрій Сергійович Зіньківський ліцей         0 0
111-496 Ільчук Іван Андрійович Славутська ЗОШ №1         0 0
111-496 Заболотна Уляна Ігорівна Ліцей #5 Івано-Франківськ         0 0
111-496 Ковальська Каріна Михайлівна ТТЛ м. Тернопіль         0 0
111-496 Ніконова Надія Володимирівна Шабівський ЗЗСО І-ІІІ ступенів         0 0
111-496 Чегіль Юрій Юрійович Ужгородська класична гімназія         0 0
111-496 Мусієнко Єгор Романович КЗ ННЛІ "Обдарованість" ХОР         0 0
111-496 Зозулич Андрій Володимирович УЗОШ 12         0 0
111-496 Таран Єлизавета Андріївна         0 0
111-496 Ткач Олександр Петрович Хмельницька СЗОШ №1         0 0
  Total:   205 152 318 90 765  
  Success:   102 81 47 52 282  
  %:   50% 53% 15% 58% 37%