Результати 3 туру інтернет-олімпіади з програмування

Contest "Тур_3_2021" - [168:00:00], finished

Contest "Тур_3_2021" - [168:00:00], finished

Place User Навчальний заклад A B C D E Solved Score
1-5 Денисюк Владислав Михайлович Ліцей №17 м. Хмельницький 100 100 100 100 100 5 500
1-5 Навер Олег Миколайович Ліцей "Політ" м.Кременчук 100 100 100 100 100 5 500
1-5 Колісник Ілля Олександрович Ліцей "Політ" м.Кременчук 100 100 100 100 100 5 500
1-5 Филипюк Андрій Михайлович Ліцей "Політ" м.Кременчук 100 100 100 100 100 5 500
1-5 Фелонюк Ілля Вікторович (дубль) НУ "Львівська політехніка" 100 100 100 100 100 5 500
6 Ратушняк Денис Святославович НУ "Львівська Політехніка" 100 70 100 100 100 4 470
7 Тихонюк Едуард Едуардович ПНТЛ 100 100 100 60 100 4 460
8 Черній Артем Сергійович Києво-Печерський ліцей №171 "Лідер" 100 100 34 100 100 4 434
9-19 Карпенко Дарина Олександрівна Гімназія №1 м. Хмельницький 100 100 100 0 100 4 400
9-19 Столітній Андрій Сергійович Полтавський обласний науковий ліцей-інтернат ІІ-ІІІ ступенів 100 100 100 100 0 4 400
9-19 Нечипорук Владислав Михайлович Полтавський обласний науковий ліцей-інтернат ІІ-ІІІ ступенів 100 100 100 100   4 400
9-19 Гуз Назар Ростиславович Полтавський обласний науковий ліцей-інтернат ІІ-ІІІ ступенів 100 100 100 100 0 4 400
9-19 Волочай Роман Вікторович Полтавський обласний науковий ліцей-інтернат ІІ-ІІІ ступенів 100 100 100 100 0 4 400
9-19 Дебелий Андрій Олександрович Ліцей "Політ" м.Кременчук 100 100 100 100 0 4 400
9-19 Салов Юрiй Євгенiйович Полтавський обласний науковий ліцей-інтернат ІІ-ІІІ ступенів 100 100 100 100   4 400
9-19 Каменєв Родіон Русланович Ліцей "Політ" м.Кременчук 100 100 100 100 0 4 400
9-19 Каменєв Арсеній Русланович Ліцей "Політ" м.Кременчук 100 100 100 100 0 4 400
9-19 Козловський Олександр Васильович Ліцей "Політ" м.Кременчук 100 100 100 100 0 4 400
9-19 Шпикуляк Віктор Андрійович Полтавський обласний науковий ліцей-інтернат ІІ-ІІІ ступенів 100 100 100 100 0 4 400
20 Маланяк Уляна Тарасівна Гімназія №1 м. Хмельницький 100 100 38 60 90 2 388
21 Мазур Даніїл Юрійович Гімназія №1 м. Хмельницький 100 100 17 60 100 3 377
22 Буяр Андрій Віталійович Ліцей №17 м. Хмельницький 100 70 100 100 0 3 370
23-24 Минько Вадим Леонідович Смілянська спеціалізована школа №12 100 100 100 60 0 3 360
23-24 Іванюк Олександр Віталійович Кам'янець-Подільский міський ліцей 90 90   80 100 1 360
25 Фейса Богдан Іванович УЗСШІ з ПВОП 100 100 37 100 10 3 347
26 Миськів Владислав Валентинович Хмельницький НВК №4 10 70 100 60 100 2 340
27 Ціцей Павло Романович УЗСШІ з ПВОП 80 100 37 100 10 2 327
28 Сидорчук Ігор Станіславович Рудківська СЗШ І-ІІІ ступенів 100 80 38 100   2 318
29 Терещенко Денис Сергійович Ліцей №208 10 100 58 100 40 2 308
30-31 Татарінова Юлія Максимівна Ліцей "Політ" м.Кременчук 100 100   100   3 300
30-31 Атмар Рошан Вахідович Полтавський обласний науковий ліцей-інтернат ІІ-ІІІ ступенів 100 100   100 0 3 300
32 Таравський Денис Едуардович Хмельницький обласний ліцей 2-3 ступенів 100 100 38 60 0 2 298
33 Салаш Юрій Любомирович опорний заклад 'Рудківська СЗШ І-ІІІ ступенів імені Володимира Жеребного' 100 100 96   0 2 296
34 Воляник Ольга Тарасівна Гімназія №1 м. Хмельницький 100 100 79 0 0 2 279
35 Кузьмінська Віра Сергіївна Гімназія №1 м. Хмельницький 100 70 4 100 0 2 274
36 Маланяк Остап Тарасович Хмельницька СЗОШ №8 100 90 18 60   1 268
37-38 Романець Ростислав Олегович Старокостянтинівський НВК 100 100   60 0 2 260
37-38 Пилипчук Олександр Олександрович Гальчинецька ЗОШ І-ІІІ ступенів 100 60 100     2 260
39 Лоран Данило Владиславович Деражнянська ЗОШ І-ІІІ ст. №3 80 100 4 60   1 244
40-41 Булешний Максим Сергійович Хмельницьке НВО №28 100 100 0 10 0 2 210
40-41 Булешний Михайло Сергійович Хмельницьке НВО №28 100 100 0 10 0 2 210
42-43 Харківський Іван Геннадійович Харківський ліцей #107 100 100 4     2 204
42-43 Горєлова Вікторія Вікторівна Старокостянтинівська ЗОШ №3 100 100 4     2 204
44-50 Андруховський Денис Андрійович Кам'янець-Подільська спеціалізована ЗОШ №5 100 100       2 200
44-50 Тимкович Олександр Ген УЗСШІ з ПВОП 100 100       2 200
44-50 Зашкольна Дарія Олександрівна Старокостянтинівська ЗОШ №1 100 100       2 200
44-50 Кузка Андрій Сергійович УЗСШІ з ПВОП 100 100       2 200
44-50 Стецюк Петро Петрович Старокостянтинівський НВК 70 70   60   0 200
44-50 Бедрик Олександр Сергійович Ліцей "Політ" м.Кременчук 100 100       2 200
44-50 Журавськикй Віталій Олегович Хмельницька СЗОШ №29 100 100       2 200
51 Кобзєв Роман Денисович Старокостянтинівський НВК 70 60 4 60   0 194
52-55 Антонюк Влад Володимирович Чернівці 90 100       1 190
52-55 Матвійчук Вадим Віталійович Кам'янець-Подільська ЗОШ №7 90 100       1 190
52-55 Бігняк Назарій Євгенійович Городоцький ліцей №1 100 90       1 190
52-55 Черепій Іван Андрійович ЗОШ 1-3 ст. №1 м. Славути 100 90       1 190
56 Хома Тімур Віталійович Хмельницька CCЗШ №1 100 70 12 0 0 1 182
57-58 Кролик Костянтин Олегович Кам'янець-Подільська спеціалізована ЗОШ №5 90 90       0 180
57-58 Озеров Матвій Дмитрович Хмельницька СЗОШ №29 100 80   0   1 180
59 Білобровий Вадим Євгенович Гімназія №1 м. Хмельницький 100 70 8     1 178
60-61 Тищук Олександр Сергійович Шепетівський НВК №1 80 70   20   0 170
60-61 Мілюков Олександр Сергійович Ліцей №17 м. Хмельницький 100 70       1 170
62-65 Товтин Анастасія Юріївна УЗСШІ з ПВОП 100 60       1 160
62-65 Сологуб Семен Ігорович Колегіум №16 м. Хмельницький 100 60       1 160
62-65 Льовкін Нікіта Олегович Хмельницький обласний ліцей 2-3 ступенів 100 60       1 160
62-65 Галкін Кирил Вадимович Хмельницький обласний ліцей 2-3 ступенів 100 60       1 160
66-68 Поліщук Максим Олегович Судилківський ліцей 80 70       0 150
66-68 Обущук Ілля Павлович Шепетівський НВК №1 80 70       0 150
66-68 Мороз Назар Вікторович Хмельницький обласний ліцей 2-3 ступенів 90 60       0 150
69-72 Загородний Олександр Олександр Гімназія №1 м. Хмельницький 40 100       1 140
69-72 Радецький Богдан Олександрович Старокостянтинівський НВК 70 70       0 140
69-72 Бойко Анастрасія Володимирівна Старокостянтинівська ЗОШ №1 80 60       0 140
69-72 Туржанська Дарина Віталіївна Хмельницька СЗОШ №12 80 60       0 140
73 Сагадін Кірілл Павлович ТБЛ м. Хмельницький 90         0 90
74-75 Тепляков Захарій Олександрович Старокостянтинівська ЗОШ №1 10 70       0 80
74-75 Лізавчук Іван Васильович Старокостянтинівська ЗОШ №3 20 60       0 80
76 Смірнов Артем Олександрович Старокостянтинівський НВК 60         0 60
77 Рудзінський Святослав Ігорович Гімназія №1 м. Хмельницький 40 0 0 0 0 0 40
78-496 Антонюк Владислав В'ячеславович Летичівський Ліцей №2           0 0
78-496 Кушко Артем Ігорович Летичівський ліцей №2           0 0
78-496 Заболотний Назар Олександрович Ліцей ім. М. С. Рудяка           0 0
78-496 Щур Володимир Миколайович Ямпільський ліцей           0 0
78-496 Казьмін Вадим Сергійович ОЗ "Академічний ліцей"           0 0
78-496 Зьомок Максим Дмитрович Городоцький ліцей №1           0 0
78-496 Зьомок Максим Дмитрович Городоцький ліцей №1           0 0
78-496 Помернюк Іванна Володимирівна Микласька гімназія           0 0
78-496 Прудивус Михайло Сергійович Староушицький ліцей           0 0
78-496 Лохвіцький Юрій Сергійович Зіньківський ліцей           0 0
78-496 Кокорський Дмитро Сергійович Славутська ЗОШ №2           0 0
78-496 Левченко Станіслав Романович КЗ СОР Глухівський ліцей-інтернат з посиленою військово-фізичною підготовкою           0 0
78-496 Мельник Ілля Володимирович Западинська гімназія           0 0
78-496 Лозовський Микола Вiкторович Судилкiвський лiцей           0 0
78-496 Божок Іван Максимович Шепетівський НВК №3           0 0
78-496 Тітаренко Макар Вячеславович КЗ "Технічний ліцей імені Анатолія Лигуна" КМР           0 0
78-496 Шевчук Микола Васильович Шепетівський НВК №1           0 0
78-496 Захожий Андрій Сергійович Славутська гімназія №5           0 0
78-496 Карун Денис Олегович Довжоцький ліцей           0 0
78-496 Куничик Юрій Михайлович Довжоцький ліцей           0 0
78-496 Мазур Максим Володимирович Довжоцький ліцей           0 0
78-496 Кохан Анатолій Олександрович Довжоцький ліцей           0 0
78-496 Ільницький Іван Андрійович УЗСШІ з ПВОП           0 0
78-496 Руденко Тімур Тарасович УЗСШІ з ПВОП           0 0
78-496 Гаврилюк Олександр Олегович Ізяславський НВК №2           0 0
78-496 Ковач Анна Романівна УЗСШІ з ПВОП           0 0
78-496 Деметер Дарина Петрівна УЗСШІ з ПВОП           0 0
78-496 Самойленко Анна Павлівна УЗСШІ з ПВОП           0 0
78-496 Зимомря Оленка Іванівна УЗСШІ з ПВОП           0 0
78-496 Семенюк Інна Іванівна УЗСШІ з ПВОП           0 0
78-496 Русанюк Олексій Михайлович УЗСШІ з ПВОП           0 0
78-496 Дякулич Василь Михайлович УЗСШІ з ПВОП           0 0
78-496 Туряниця Єгор Валерійович УЗСШІ з ПВОП           0 0
78-496 Ільницький Іван Андрійович УЗСШІ з ПВОП           0 0
78-496 Дякулич Василь Михайлович УЗСШІ з ПВОП           0 0
78-496 Левко Тамара Іванівна УЗСШІ з ПВОП           0 0
78-496 Мар'ян Ангеліна Михайлівна УЗСШІ з ПВОП           0 0
78-496 Стельмах Володимир Олександрович УЗСШІ з ПВОП           0 0
78-496 Вєдєнєєв Дмитрій Олександрович УЗСШІ з ПВОП           0 0
78-496 Грет Катерина Романівна УЗСШІ з ПВОП           0 0
78-496 Савчин Інна Віталіївна УЗСШІ з ПВОП           0 0
78-496 Когут Софія Степанівна- УЗСШІ з ПВОП           0 0
78-496 Єлізарова Єлізавета Ігорівна КНВК №129 "ГЛАС" Кривий Ріг           0 0
78-496 Тунік Дмитро Дмитрович КНВК №129 "ГЛАС" Кривий Ріг           0 0
78-496 Єгоров Ілля Антонович КНВК №129 "ГЛАС" Кривий Ріг           0 0
78-496 Buleshnyi Misha Sergiyovich Хмельницьке НВО №28           0 0
78-496 Дубський Ігор Андрійович УЗСШІ з ПВОП           0 0
78-496 Сливка Олександр Анатолійович Лінгвістична гімназія ім. Т.Г. Шевченка           0 0
78-496 Buleshnyi Maks Sergiyovich Хмельницьке НВО №28           0 0
78-496 Buleshnyi Maks Sergiyovich Хмельницьке НВО №28           0 0
78-496 Сторожишин Антон Романович Старокостянтинівська ЗОШ №1           0 0
78-496 Іваненко Анастасія Андріївна ліцей 1           0 0
78-496 Павлюк Назар Юрыйович Шепетівський НВК №3           0 0
78-496 Мацун Любов Володимирівна Нетішинська ЗОШ №2           0 0
78-496 Тимощук Олександра Андріївна Нетішинська ЗОШ №2           0 0
78-496 Жук Ярославв Олександрович Нетішинська ЗОШ №2           0 0
78-496 Шатровський Владислав Валентинович Нетішинська ЗОШ №2           0 0
78-496 Корбут Михайло Ярославович Чернівецький ліцей №1           0 0
78-496 Джигун Костянтин Валерійович Западинська гімназія           0 0
78-496 Паушак Андрій Сергійович Ліцей №1           0 0
78-496 Пшеничка Поліна Янівна Чернівецький ліцей №1           0 0
78-496 Газуда Богдан Васильович УЗСШІ з ПВОП           0 0
78-496 Ісаєнко Роман Степанович Михайловецька ЗОШ І-ІІІ ст.           0 0
78-496 Гавриленко Микита Олексийович СЗОШ № 93 м.Київ           0 0
78-496 Солодрай Павло Іванович Красилівського НВК           0 0
78-496 Радовинчик Оксана Юріївна Нетішинська ЗОШ №2           0 0
78-496 Сидорук Руслана Василівна Нетішинська ЗОШ №2           0 0
78-496 Мартинюк Роман Віталійович НВК м.Славути           0 0
78-496 Сальніков Ілля Олексійович НВК м.Славути           0 0
78-496 Федорчук Олександр Вадимович НВК "СЗОШ, ліцей " Успіх"           0 0
78-496 Солодрай Павло Іванович Красилівського НВК           0 0
78-496 Твердохлібов Володимир Костянтинович Красилівського НВК           0 0
78-496 Трофімюк Антон Андрійович НВК м.Славути           0 0
78-496 Бровчук Олена Вікторівна Красилівська загальноосвітня школа І-ІІІ ступенів №2           0 0
78-496 Олійник Катерина Володимирівна Старокостянтинівська ЗОШ №1           0 0
78-496 Гречин Андрій Романович Відокремлений структурний підрозділ СФКЛНАУП           0 0
78-496 Корх Каріна Анатоліївна Старокостянтинівська ЗОШ №1           0 0
78-496 Федишин Софія Ігорівна Відокремлений структурний підрозділ СФКЛНАУП           0 0
78-496 Колеснік Ярослав Олександрович Чемеровецький НВК №1           0 0
78-496 Хома Ден Сергійович Старокостянтинівська ЗОШ №1           0 0
78-496 Рудий Арнольд Русланович Шепетівська ЗОШ №1           0 0
78-496 Міськов Богдан Сергійович Шепетівська ЗОШ №1           0 0
78-496 Лядощук Дмитро Сергійович Кам'янець-Подільська ЗОШ №7           0 0
78-496 Рулик Володимир Русланович Кам'янець-Подільська ЗОШ №7           0 0
78-496 Даньків Даніел Володимирович Ужгородська класична гімназія           0 0
78-496 Лук`янов Ігор Сергійович УФМЛ КНУ ім. Тараса Шевченка           0 0
78-496 Мікульський Тарас Сергійович Нетішинська ЗОШ №4           0 0
78-496 Жирнов Денис Максимович КПНЛ №145           0 0
78-496 Грималюк Андрій Валерійович Верховинський ліцей           0 0
78-496 Харченко Михайло Вадимович Рішельєвський Науковий Ліцей           0 0
78-496 Молибог Ярослав Олегович УФМЛ КНУ ім. Тараса Шевченка           0 0
78-496 Нижник Марія Михайліна ПНЛ 145           0 0
78-496 Ципко Антон Владиславович Київ           0 0
78-496 Лазаренко Дмитро Костянтинович Дніпропетровський обласний ліцей-інтернат фізико-математичного профілю           0 0
78-496 Васконян Єгор Ігорович КЗ "ХФМЛ №27"           0 0
78-496 Тепляков Олександр Миколайович Старокостянтинівська ЗОШ №1           0 0
78-496 Вершигора Олександр Вікторович Ліцей №1           0 0
78-496 Островський Володимир Михайлович Львівський фізико-математичний ліцей           0 0
78-496 Лютий Олексан Олександрович УФМЛ КНУ ім. Тараса Шевченка           0 0
78-496 Романюк Ігор Леонідович Львівський фізико-математичний ліцей           0 0
78-496 Пашков Сергій Андрійович Ракошинська ЗОШ 1-3 ступенів           0 0
78-496 Греба Микола Олександрович Мукачівський ліцей №5           0 0
78-496 Грицина Ярослав Русланович Тернопільський НВК "Школа-ліцей №6 ім. Н. Яремчука"           0 0
78-496 Кондрук Габріелла Євгенівна Ужгородська СШ I-III №5           0 0
78-496 Попович Іван Ужгородська СШ I-III №5           0 0
78-496 Юрченко Вікторія Андріївна УЗСШІ з ПВОП           0 0
78-496 Коцовський Олександр Владиславович Ужгородська спеціалізована школа з поглибленим вивченням іноземних мов           0 0
78-496 Кубай Роман Валерійович Володимирецький ліцей *Колегіум*           0 0
78-496 Позазаліком Позазаліком Позазаліком           0 0
78-496 Сулима Андрій Іванович Міцівецька гімназія           0 0
78-496 Лев Руснак Б. Рішельєвський ліцей м.Одеса           0 0
78-496 Росул Максим Вікторович Ужгородська класична гімназія           0 0
78-496 Дудар Богдан Васильович Полонська ЗОШ №3           0 0
78-496 Стрельбицька Ксенія Євгенівна НВК"Гімназія - школа" № 27 м.Маріуполь           0 0
78-496 Добровольський Тимофій Сергійович           0 0
78-496 Кравченко Софія Володимирівна 30 школа           0 0
78-496 Кормош Михайло Михайлович Ужгородська ЗОШ I-III №8           0 0
78-496 Михалко Андрій Ярославович Ужгородська ЗОШ I-III №12           0 0
78-496 Шепа Андрій Вячеславович Ужгородська класична гімназія           0 0
78-496 Слюсар Олександр Андрійович Шепетівська СЗОШ №2           0 0
78-496 Луцак Денис Володимирович школа 30           0 0
78-496 Абдаладзе Давід Бежанович 159 Харків           0 0
78-496 Авраменко Максим Віталійович ЗСШФМП №12           0 0
78-496 Стишук Михайло Сергійович Ліцей "Обдарованість"           0 0
78-496 Джерелейко Влада Сергіївна КЗ "ХНЛІ" "Обдарованість" ХОР           0 0
78-496 Височан Костянтин Олегович КЗ "ХНЛІ" "Обдарованість" ХОР           0 0
78-496 Костур Назарій Віталійович Городоцький ліцей #1           0 0
78-496 Кайда Матвей Вячеславович КЗ "ХНЛІ "Обдарованість" ХОР           0 0
78-496 Асландуков Николай Алексеевич ЦПО "Вектор"           0 0
78-496 Єфімова Камілла Ігорівна           0 0
78-496 Логвиновський Гліб Васильович Обдарованість           0 0
78-496 Лазнікова Наталя Павлівна гімназія 5           0 0
78-496 Фелонюк Ілля Вікторович НУ "Львівська Політехніка"           0 0
78-496 Наконечна Анна Сергіївна Шепетівський НВК №1           0 0
78-496 Булат Ігор Андрійович           0 0
78-496 Слободян Володимир Олександрович           0 0
78-496 Черепій Іван Андрійович ЗОШ 1-3 ст. №1 м. Славути           0 0
78-496 Порохнавець Вікторія Василівна Летачівський Ліцей №2           0 0
78-496 Михайлюк Яна Олександрівна Подільський ліцей           0 0
78-496 Спіжавка Ірина Тарасівна Чернівецький ліцей №1           0 0
78-496 Абба Дмитро Олегович Херсонська спеціалізована школа І-ІІІ ступенів №30           0 0
78-496 Бедрій Роман Богданович Ліцей Львівський           0 0
78-496 Гордей Михайло Сергійович Чернівецький ліцей №1           0 0
78-496 Чоломбитько Аліна Юріївна ХНЛІ "Обдарованість"           0 0
78-496 Шинкаренко Аліна Сергіївна ХНЛІ "Обдарованість"           0 0
78-496 Шастун Іван Миколайович ЗСШФМП№12           0 0
78-496 Капиця Сергій Сергійьович Чемеровецький НВК №1           0 0
78-496 Левицький Станіслав Віталійович Херсонська спеціалізована школа І-ІІІ ступенів №30           0 0
78-496 Апостол Iван Андрiйович Херсонська спеціалізована школа І-ІІІ ступенів №30           0 0
78-496 Сенчишен Ігор Ігорович Чемеровецький НВК №1           0 0
78-496 Коломієць Тарас Дмитрович Антонінський ліцей           0 0
78-496 Ясінський Вячеслав Артурович Деражнянська ЗОШ І-ІІІ ст. №3           0 0
78-496 Грабовський Павло Ігорович Красилівська ЗОШ І-ІІІ ст. №3           0 0
78-496 Островська Валерія Геннадіївна Летачівський Ліцей №2           0 0
78-496 Чепелюк Денис Богданович УЗСШІ з ПВОП           0 0
78-496 Трофименко Юлія Миколаївна УЗСШІ з ПВОП           0 0
78-496 Лошак Сергій Богданович УЗСШІ з ПВОП           0 0
78-496 Оберемок Валерій Валерійович УЗСШІ з ПВОП           0 0
78-496 Оберемок Валерій Валерійович УЗСШІ з ПВОП           0 0
78-496 Платіцин Євгеній Сергійович УЗСШІ з ПВОП           0 0
78-496 Клюцук Михайло Максимович Ліцей |-|| <<Cлавутинка>>           0 0
78-496 Гулько Олександр Ярославович Хмельницька СЗОШ №5           0 0
78-496 Дякулич Вася Вася Дякулич УЗСШІ з ПВОП           0 0
78-496 Гуменюк Арсеній Вікторович Дунаєвецька ЗОШ №3           0 0
78-496 Тодоров Максим Віталійович Харківський ліцей №107           0 0
78-496 Король Сергій Ігорович УЗСШІ з ПВОП           0 0
78-496 Росляков Микита Леонідович Харківський ліцей №107           0 0
78-496 Воронкін Микита Андрійович Харківський ліцей №107           0 0
78-496 Коршаков Олександр Сергійович Харківський ліцей №107           0 0
78-496 Тітаренко Макар Вячеславович КЗ "Технічний ліцей імені Анатолія Лигуна"           0 0
78-496 Шелемін Олексій Олександрович Фастівський академічний ліцей №9           0 0
78-496 Гаврилюк Михайло Євгенійович Фастівський академічний ліцей №9           0 0
78-496 Парамонова Анастасія Дмитрівна ЗСШФМП№12 міста Чернігова           0 0
78-496 Присяжнюк Віктор Андрійович Дідковецька гімназія           0 0
78-496 Ванюшкін Володимир Володимирович Кам'янець-Подільська ЗОШ №7           0 0
78-496 Москалюк Олександр Віталійович Заміхівська ЗОШ І-ІІІ ст.           0 0
78-496 Кошовий Владислав Дмитрович Харківський ліцей №107           0 0
78-496 Острижный Дамир Андревич Школа           0 0
78-496 Потапов Андрій Олексійович УЗОШ №6           0 0
78-496 Родя Міхаіл андрійович Нетішинська ЗОШ           0 0
78-496 Кляп Іван Іванович УСШ №3           0 0
78-496 Борісов Антон Вікторович УСШ №3           0 0
78-496 Деркач Тарас Ігорович Боратинський ліцей Боратинської сільської ради           0 0
78-496 Оришич Денис Сергійович НВК"ЛІТ-СШ ІІ ступеня" м.Олександрії           0 0
78-496 Мармалюк Олександр Валерійович Одеський національний університет імені І. І. Мечникова           0 0
78-496 Маковський Даніїл Романович Запорізька школа-інтернат "Козацький ліцей"           0 0
78-496 Мартинов Егор Павлович Запорізька школа-інтернат "Козацький ліцей"           0 0
78-496 Шапранов Максим Петрович Запорізька школа-інтернат "Козацький ліцей"           0 0
78-496 Свінцицький Єгор egor2007sv@gmail.com Запорізька школа-інтернат "Козацький ліцей"           0 0
78-496 Черновол Іван Валентинович Школа           0 0
78-496 Болилый Кирилл Геннадиевич Запорізька школа-інтернат "Козацький ліцей"           0 0
78-496 Бугрій Олександр Сегрійович Полтавський обласний науковий ліцей-інтернат ІІ-ІІІ ступенів           0 0
78-496 Кащук Дарина Андріївна Дунаєвецька ЗОШ №3           0 0
78-496 Богун Іван Олександрович Ліцей "Політ" м.Кременчук           0 0
78-496 Вишняк Назар Сергійович Полтавський обласний науковий ліцей-інтернат ІІ-ІІІ ступенів           0 0
78-496 Баранов Дмитро Миколайович Маківський НВК "ЗОШ І-ІІ ступенів, колегіум"           0 0
78-496 Безнос Артем Романович Ліцей "Політ" м.Кременчук           0 0
78-496 Кравчук Олександр Вікторович ЗСШФМП №12           0 0
78-496 Бортняк Павло Андрійович Чемеровецький НВК №1           0 0
78-496 Савченко Ярослава Олександрівна ЗСШФМП12           0 0
78-496 Сорочан Орест Григорович Шепетівський НВК №1           0 0
78-496 Васюта Володимир Михайлович БПЛ Інтелект ЗОШ 11           0 0
78-496 Фояк Віталій Мирославович Рогатинський ліцей імені Братів Рогатинців           0 0
78-496 Підгорний Казімір Леонідович УЗСШІ з ПВОП           0 0
78-496 Овчинніков Іван Вікторович УЗСШІ з ПВОП           0 0
78-496 Перець Анастасія Григорівна КЗ "ХНЛІ" "Обдарованість" ХОР           0 0
78-496 Гирка Арсен Ігорович КЗ "ХНЛІ" "Обдарованість" ХОР           0 0
78-496 Панченко Максим Сергійович КЗ "ХНЛІ" "Обдарованість" ХОР           0 0
78-496 Пред Данило Антонович           0 0
78-496 Денчик Олександр Віталійович КЗ "ХНЛІ" "Обдарованість" ХОР           0 0
78-496 Гіль Сергій Ігоревич КЗ "ХНЛІ" "Обдарованість" ХОР           0 0
78-496 Чепко Марина Володимирівна Хмельницька СЗОШ №12           0 0
78-496 Шевченко Максим Станіславович Полтавський обласний науковий ліцей-інтернат ІІ-ІІІ ступенів           0 0
78-496 Казарян Михайло Андрійович Гімназія №1 м. Хмельницький           0 0
78-496 Лучанинов Вячеслав Максимович Ізюмський Ліцей 3           0 0
78-496 Гiблов Максим Сергiйович Харківський ліцей №107           0 0
78-496 Потьомкіна Аліса Костянтинівна Гімназія "Академія"           0 0
78-496 Коршаков Олександр Сергійович Харківський ліцей №107           0 0
78-496 Бондар Дмитро Олександрович Хмельницька ЗОШ №1           0 0
78-496 Мариняк Іван Андрійович Опорний заклад"Рудківська СЗШ I-III ст імені Володимира Жеребного           0 0
78-496 Мар'ян Ангеліна Михайлівна УЗСШІ з ПВОП           0 0
78-496 Папіш Данило Ярославович Рудківська СЗШ I-III ст. ім. В. Жеребного           0 0
78-496 Малинецький Олексій Юрійович Красилівська територіальна громада           0 0
78-496 Мариняк Іван Андрійович опорний заклад 'Рудківська СЗШ І-ІІІ ступенів імені Володимира Жеребного'           0 0
78-496 Лабойко Катя Ярославівна опорний заклад 'Рудківська СЗШ І-ІІІ ступенів імені Володимира Жеребного'           0 0
78-496 Чепелюк Денис Богданович УЗСШІ з ПВОП           0 0
78-496 Васильчук Артем Олександрович ТБЛ м. Хмельницький           0 0
78-496 Петляківська Надія Михайлівна опорний заклад 'Рудківська СЗШ І-ІІІ ступенів імені Володимира Жеребного'           0 0
78-496 Мариняк Іван Андрійович опорний заклад 'Рудківська СЗШ І-ІІІ ступенів імені Володимира Жеребного'           0 0
78-496 Німець Ярослав Вікторович Хмельницький обласний ліцей 2-3 ступенів           0 0
78-496 Безвух Сергій Володимирович ЗОШ №5           0 0
78-496 Ступак Захар Іванович Полонський НВК №2           0 0
78-496 Джигун Константин Константин Джигун Западинська гімназія           0 0
78-496 Мельник Ілля Володимирович Западинська гімназія           0 0
78-496 Кіммел Стівен Кристоферович Харківський ліцей №107           0 0
78-496 Гордієнко Даніїл Михайлович Харківський ліцей №107           0 0
78-496 Ларін Іван Олексійович Харківський ліцей №107           0 0
78-496 Король Андрій Володимирович Луцька гімназія№21 імені Михайла Кравчука           0 0
78-496 Смутчак Андрій Ігорович КПНЛ №145           0 0
78-496 Ріжанський Андрій Олександрович Ліцей №17 м. Хмельницький           0 0
78-496 Чуловський Давид Юрійович Понінківський НВК           0 0
78-496 Задворна Ольга Олексіївна Ізяславський НВК "ЗОШ І-ІІІ ст. №5 ім.О.П.Онищука, гімназія"           0 0
78-496 Сас Євгеній Олександрович Полтавський обласний науковий ліцей-інтернат ІІ-ІІІ ступенів           0 0
78-496 Кокорський Дмитро Сергійович Славутський НВК №2           0 0
78-496 Нескоромний Ростислав Павлович Комунальний заклад "Козацький ліцей"           0 0
78-496 Василик Марія Ігорівна Шепетівський НВК "Загальноосвітня школа І-ІІІ ступенів-гімназія"           0 0
78-496 Вязовська Софія Андріївна Слов'янська гімназія, м. Київ           0 0
78-496 Цірук Богдан Петрович Хмельницький обласний ліцей 2-3 ступенів           0 0
78-496 Скутар Наталія Ігорівна Ліцей 1 м.Чернівці           0 0
78-496 Німець Ярослав Вікторович Хмельницький обласний ліцей 2-3 ступенів           0 0
78-496 Задворний Олексій Костянтинович Ізяславський НВК "ЗОШ І-ІІІ ст. №5 ім.О.П.Онищука, гімназія"           0 0
78-496 Бобровська Карина Вадимівна Харківська Загальноосвітня Школа 100           0 0
78-496 Фурман Єгор Андрійович Онлайн школа "Альтернатива"           0 0
78-496 Калашніков Руслан Іванович Одеський економічний ліцей           0 0
78-496 Поліщук Роман Денисович Одеський економічний ліцей           0 0
78-496 Сапкович Владислав Анатольйович Одеський економічний ліцей           0 0
78-496 Кузнєцов Даніїл Денисович Одеський економічний ліцей           0 0
78-496 Петров Матвій Сергійович Сумська початкова школа #11           0 0
78-496 Юрчук Роман Володимирович Ізяславський НВК №5           0 0
78-496 Мартиненко Володимир Андрійович Одеський економічний ліцей           0 0
78-496 Фомюк Артем Павлович           0 0
78-496 Олексієнко Святослав Юрійович Дніпровський ліцей інформаційних технологій при ДНУ           0 0
78-496 Коробенюк Софія Олександрівна Шепетівський НВК "ЗОШ I-III ступенів-гімназія"           0 0
78-496 Михальчинець Олександр Олександрович Мукачівський ліцей           0 0
78-496 Михайлюк Христина Іванівна УЗСШІ з ПВОП           0 0
78-496 Гончарук Артем Юрійович Економічний ліцей           0 0
78-496 Михайлюк Христина Іванівна УЗСШІ з ПВОП           0 0
78-496 Михайлюк Христина Іванівна УЗСШІ з ПВОП           0 0
78-496 Михайлюк Христина Іванівна УЗСШІ з ПВОП           0 0
78-496 Лимар Марк Олександрович Одеський економічний ліцей           0 0
78-496 Шарга Михайло Борисович Лінгвістична Гімназія ім.Т. Г. Шевченка           0 0
78-496 Теплякова Юліанна Вадимівна           0 0
78-496 Лозовий Владислав Валерійович ліцей №25 м.Житомира           0 0
78-496 Чегіль Юрій Юрійович Ужгородська класична гімназія           0 0
78-496 Тимкович Олександр Геннадійович УЗСШІ з ПВОП           0 0
78-496 Левченко Станіслав Романович Комунальний заклад Сумської обласної ради Глухівський ліцей-інтернат           0 0
78-496 Ненахов Артем Петрович Школа №52           0 0
78-496 Іваненко Анастасія Андріївна ліцей 1           0 0
78-496 Перебийніс Антон Павлович Ліцей №17 м. Хмельницький           0 0
78-496 Кравчук Владислав Сергійович Мокіївський ліцей           0 0
78-496 Александров Ярослав Станіславович Одеський економічний ліцей           0 0
78-496 Боднар Кирил Миколайович Хмельницький НВК №10           0 0
78-496 Бізюкова Іра Іванівна           0 0
78-496 Гаврилюк Ілля Максимович Ліцей №17 м. Хмельницький           0 0
78-496 Гаврилюк Ілля Максимович Ліцей №17 м. Хмельницький           0 0
78-496 Карандашов Артем Владимирович ЗНЗ №9 г.Олександрія           0 0
78-496 Осмоловська Євгенія Одександрівна 171           0 0
78-496 Брушневська Інга Максимівна Довжоцький ліцей           0 0
78-496 Сидорчук Ігор Йосипович Рудківська СЗШ І-ІІІ ступенів           0 0
78-496 Іванюк Владислав Олександрович Кам’янець-Подільський ліцей           0 0
78-496 Плотнікова Вероніка Андріївна Краматорський ліцей №35 імені В. Шеймана           0 0
78-496 Приходько Роман Юрійович Краматорський ліцей №35 імені В. Шеймана           0 0
78-496 Сапунов Михайло Сергійович Краматорський ліцей №35 імені В. Шеймана           0 0
78-496 Олексик Василь Васильович УЗСШІ з ПВОП           0 0
78-496 Баландюк Данило Андрийовыч Запорізька школа інтернат "Козацький ліцей"           0 0
78-496 Ясінський В'ячеслав Артурович Деражнянськя ЗОШ №3 1-3 ступенів імені І.Зубкова           0 0
78-496 Томенко Анатолій Іванович Гальчинецька ЗОШ           0 0
78-496 Аршеніна Яна Василівна Ямпільський ліцей           0 0
78-496 Аршеніна Яна Василівна Ямпільський ліцей           0 0
78-496 Басистий Олег Сергійович Славутська ЗОШ №1           0 0
78-496 Солодрай Павло Іванович Красилівський НВК "Гімназія та ЗОШ 1 ст."           0 0
78-496 Папіш Данило Ярославович Рудківська СЗШ I-III ст. ім. В. Жеребного           0 0
78-496 Голущак Наталія Романівна Маріупольський технічний ліцей           0 0
78-496 Шевчук Діана Віталівна Новороманівська           0 0
78-496 Богачук Руслана Сергіївна КЗ "Лука-Мелешківський ліцей"           0 0
78-496 Раац Володимир Костянтинович Гімназія №2 м. Хмельницький           0 0
78-496 Пелішенко Віталій Вікторович Дунаєвецька ЗОШ 1-3ст. 3           0 0
78-496 Балаєв Віталій Андрійович Городоцький ліцей №4           0 0
78-496 Христафулова Олександра Олександрівна Чернівецький ліцей №5 "Оріана"           0 0
78-496 Дядюк Антон Віталійович КНУТШ           0 0
78-496 Савчук Максим Вікторович Гімназія №6 Шепетівської міської ради Хмельницької області           0 0
78-496 Лещинський Мирослав Костянтинович Кам'янець Подільський Ліцей з Посиленою військово фізичною підготовкою           0 0
78-496 Подпонаровський Дмитро Едуардович Гімназія №6 Шепетівської міської ради Хмельницької області           0 0
78-496 Козловська Каріна Юріївна Гімназія №6 Шепетівської міської ради Хмельницької області           0 0
78-496 Орєх Нікіта Дмитрович Гімназія №6 Шепетівської міської ради Хмельницької області           0 0
78-496 Піцура Роман Романович УЗСШІ з ПВОП           0 0
78-496 Ткачук Святослав Сергійович Одеський економічний ліцей           0 0
78-496 Воронін Костянтин Сергійович Харківський ліцей №107           0 0
78-496 Паканич Владислав Іванович НЕТІШИНСЬКИЙ НВК "ЗАГАЛЬНООСВІТНЯ ШКОЛА I-II СТУПЕНІВ ТА ЛІЦЕЙ"           0 0
78-496 Петрик Володимир Володимирович Рудківська СЗШ I-III ступенів імені Володимира Жеребного           0 0
78-496 Вінічук Сергій Миколайович Старокостянтинівський НВК           0 0
78-496 Васильев Олександр Антонович 117           0 0
78-496 Вовченко Костянтин Сергійович Маріупольський технічний ліцей           0 0
78-496 Паканич Владислав Іванович Нетішинський НВК "Загальноосвітня школа I-II ступенів та ліцей"           0 0
78-496 Болілий Кирило Геннадійович Запорізька школа-інтернат "Козацький ліцей"           0 0
78-496 Пастущен Віталіна Віталіївна Городоцький ліцей 1           0 0
78-496 Шершун Максим Вікторович Хмельницький НВК №4           0 0
78-496 Ільїн Сергій Олексійович Херсонський ліцей Херсонської обласної ради           0 0
78-496 Сінчук Тарас Іванович Гімназія №1 м. Хмельницький           0 0
78-496 Вакар Богдан Максимович КСШ71           0 0
78-496 Деркач Роман Анатолійович           0 0
78-496 Смолка Данил Викторович Запорізька школа-інтернат "Козацький ліцей"           0 0
78-496 Іценко Дамір Валерійович Ліцей "Політ" м.Кременчук           0 0
78-496 Міскун Єгор Михайлович Полтавський обласний науковий ліцей-інтернат ІІ-ІІІ ступенів           0 0
78-496 Удовкін Веніамін Вікторович Ліцей "Політ" м.Кременчук           0 0
78-496 Арасланов Георгій Олексійович Ліцей "Політ" м.Кременчук           0 0
78-496 Безверхий Максим Вікторович Ліцей "Політ" м.Кременчук           0 0
78-496 Мирончук Софія Олександрівна Шепетівський НВК №3           0 0
78-496 Приходько Роман Юрійович Краматорський ліцей №35 імені Валентина Шеймана           0 0
78-496 Ковтонюк Владислава Сергіївна Подільський ліцей           0 0
78-496 Кузбит Остап Іванович ОЗ "Рудківська СЗШ І-ІІІ ступенів імені В. Жеребного"           0 0
78-496 Бідний Олександр Анатолійович ЧМЛ № 3           0 0
78-496 Сенчишин Ігор Ігорович Чемеровецький НВК №1           0 0
78-496 Горин Владислав Мирославович ОЗО "Глибоцький ліцей"           0 0
78-496 Кравчук Олександр Вікторович ЗСШФМП №12           0 0
78-496 Сухарєв Тимофій Олександрович ЧМЛ № 3           0 0
78-496 Маклаков Микола Григорович Ліцей "Політ" м.Кременчук           0 0
78-496 Захожий Андрій Сергійович Славутська гімназія №5           0 0
78-496 Буц Олександр Володимирович ЗОШ 3           0 0
78-496 Буц Олександр Володимир ЗОШ 3           0 0
78-496 Біскопчук Максим Євгенович Колегіум №16 м. Хмельницький           0 0
78-496 Партика Євген Володимирович Подільський ліцей           0 0
78-496 Петченко Анастасия Тимофеевна ХНЛІ "Обдарованість"           0 0
78-496 Височан Костянтин Олегович ХНЛІ "Обдарованість"           0 0
78-496 Воронін Назар Геннадійнович ХНЛІ "Обдарованість"           0 0
78-496 Коцофан Артур Эвгенович ХНЛІ "Обдарованість"           0 0
78-496 Логвиновський Гліб Васильович ХНЛІ "Обдарованість"           0 0
78-496 Височан Костянтин Олегович ХНЛІ "Обдарованість"           0 0
78-496 Яременко Олександр Ярославович Летичівський ліцей №1           0 0
78-496 Чередніченко Юрій Геннадійович КЗ "ХФМЛ №27"           0 0
78-496 Бондар Дмитро Олександрович Хмельницька ЗОШ №1           0 0
78-496 Заболотний Назар Олександрович Ліцей ім. М. С. Рудяка           0 0
78-496 Костишин Максим Віталійович Ліцей №5 міста Чернівці           0 0
78-496 Хмельницький Давид Богданович Нетішинський НВК "Загальноосвітня школа I-II ступенів та ліцей"           0 0
78-496 Юзькевич Дмитро Миколайович Ліцей 25 м. Житомира           0 0
78-496 Петренко Марина Юріївна Ліцей 25 м. Житомира           0 0
78-496 Баранов Павло Сергійович Школа №2 м. Житомир           0 0
78-496 Баранов Павло Сергійович Школа №2 м. Житомир           0 0
78-496 Аршеніна Яна Василівна Ямпільський ліцей           0 0
78-496 Вінічук Сергій Миколайович Старокостянтинівський НВК           0 0
78-496 Лещенко Роман Віталійович Одеський економічний ліцей           0 0
78-496 Сахненко Олексій Сергійович Шепетівська ЗОШ №1           0 0
78-496 Бесіда Олексій Анатолійович Хмельницька СЗОШ №29           0 0
78-496 Голеняк Анастасія Сергіївна Хмельницький обласний ліцей 2-3 ступенів           0 0
78-496 Варук Олександра Михайлівна Хмельницький обласний ліцей 2-3 ступенів           0 0
78-496 Мартинова Анастасія Максимівна Хмельницький обласний ліцей 2-3 ступенів           0 0
78-496 Жмуровський Роман Олександрович Хмельницький обласний ліцей 2-3 ступенів           0 0
78-496 Варук Олександра Михайлівна Хмельницький обласний ліцей 2-3 ступенів           0 0
78-496 Сулима Андрій Іванович Міцівецька гімназія           0 0
78-496 Лужняк Денис Віталійович Хмельницький НВК №6           0 0
78-496 Поморгайло Надія Юріївна Хмельницька ЗОШ №25           0 0
78-496 Раймер Даніїл Вікторович Гімназія №1 м. Хмельницький           0 0
78-496 Улещенко Федір Володимирович УФМЛ КНУ ім. Тараса Шевченка           0 0
78-496 Улещенко Федір Володимирович УФМЛ КНУ ім. Тараса Шевченка           0 0
78-496 Нижник Єлизавета Олександрівна Хмельницький НВК №9           0 0
78-496 Нижник Єлизавета Олександрівна Хмельницький НВК №9           0 0
78-496 Горин Владислав Мирославович ОЗО "Глибоцький ліцей"           0 0
78-496 Зозулич Андрій Володимирович УЗОШ 12           0 0
78-496 Нижник Єлизавета Олександрівна Хмельницький НВК №9           0 0
78-496 Михайлюк Христина Іванівна УЗСШІ з ПВОП           0 0
78-496 Шелестов Артем Андрійович Технічний ліцей НТУУ "КПІ"           0 0
78-496 Врюкало Володимир Вікторович Ліцей 1 Івано-Франківської міської ради           0 0
78-496 Пушкар Максим Олександрович НВК№13           0 0
78-496 Цімбота Владислав Вікторович           0 0
78-496 Король Андрій Ігорович УЗСШІ з ПВОП           0 0
78-496 Остапчук Аліна Богданівна Судилківський ліцей           0 0
78-496 Сулима Андрій Іванович Міцівецька гімназія           0 0
78-496 Лужняк Денис Віталійович Хмельницький НВК №6           0 0
78-496 Холод Андрій Сергійович Гімназія №1 м. Хмельницький           0 0
78-496 Марисик Юлія Олександрівна Ліцей №17 м. Хмельницький           0 0
78-496 Коськовецька Анастасія Володимирівна Подільський ліцей           0 0
78-496 Комар Владислав Іванович Полонський НВК №2 «ЗОШ І-ІІІ ступенів №7 - ДНЗ»           0 0
78-496 Заганяч Софі Миколаївна Гімназія №1 м. Хмельницький           0 0
78-496 Петченко Анастасия Тимофеевна ХНЛІ "Обдарованість"           0 0
78-496 Буздиган Михайло Сергійович Хмельницький обласний ліцей 2-3 ступенів           0 0
78-496 Баландюк Данило Андрійович Запорізька школа-інтернат "Козацький ліцей"           0 0
78-496 Свінцицький Єгор Констянтинович Запорізька школа-інтернат "Козацький ліцей"           0 0
78-496 Ничипорук Павло Петрович Ліцей "Політ" м.Кременчук           0 0
78-496 Прокопенко Сергій Миколайович КЗ "Чоповицький ліцей"           0 0
78-496 Лохвіцький Юрій Сергійович Зіньківський ліцей           0 0
78-496 Ільчук Іван Андрійович Славутська ЗОШ №1           0 0
78-496 Заболотна Уляна Ігорівна Ліцей #5 Івано-Франківськ           0 0
78-496 Ковальська Каріна Михайлівна ТТЛ м. Тернопіль           0 0
78-496 Ніконова Надія Володимирівна Шабівський ЗЗСО І-ІІІ ступенів           0 0
78-496 Чегіль Юрій Юрійович Ужгородська класична гімназія           0 0
78-496 Мусієнко Єгор Романович КЗ ННЛІ "Обдарованість" ХОР           0 0
78-496 Зозулич Андрій Володимирович УЗОШ 12           0 0
78-496 Таран Єлизавета Андріївна           0 0
78-496 Ткач Олександр Петрович Хмельницька СЗОШ №1           0 0
  Total:   0 0 0 0 0 0  
  Success:   0 0 0 0 0 0  
  %:   0% 0% 0% 0% 0% 0%