Результати 1 туру інтернет-олімпіади з програмування (дорозв'язування)

Contest "Тур_1_2021 - дорозвязування" - [994:49:49], in progress

Contest "Тур_1_2021 - дорозвязування" - [994:49:49], in progress

Last success: 102:54:07, Росул Максим Вікторович, C.
Last submit: 126:17:17, Поліщук Максим Олегович, C.
Place User Навчальний заклад A B C D E Solved Score
1 Фелонюк Ілля Вікторович НУ "Львівська Політехніка" 100 100 100 100 100 5 500
2-3 Сидорчук Ігор Станіславович Рудківська СЗШ І-ІІІ ступенів 100 100     100 3 300
2-3 Сас Євгеній Олександрович Полтавський обласний науковий ліцей-інтернат ІІ-ІІІ ступенів 100 100 100     3 300
4 Овчинніков Іван Вікторович УЗСШІ з ПВОП 100 81 100     2 281
5 Тищук Олександр Сергійович Шепетівський НВК №1 100 100 50     2 250
6 Калашніков Руслан Іванович Одеський економічний ліцей 100 81 30     1 211
7-9 Тихонюк Едуард Едуардович ПНТЛ   100   100   2 200
7-9 Асландуков Николай Алексеевич ЦПО "Вектор" 100 100       2 200
7-9 Паканич Владислав Іванович НЕТІШИНСЬКИЙ НВК "ЗАГАЛЬНООСВІТНЯ ШКОЛА I-II СТУПЕНІВ ТА ЛІЦЕЙ" 100 100       2 200
10-11 Росул Максим Вікторович Ужгородська класична гімназія 90   100     1 190
10-11 Васильчук Артем Олександрович ТБЛ м. Хмельницький 100 90       1 190
12 Міскун Єгор Михайлович Полтавський обласний науковий ліцей-інтернат ІІ-ІІІ ступенів   100 50     1 150
13 Товтин Анастасія Юріївна УЗСШІ з ПВОП     100 15   1 115
14 Зашкольна Дарія Олександрівна Старокостянтинівська ЗОШ №1   72 30     0 102
15-25 Ковач Анна Романівна УЗСШІ з ПВОП 100         1 100
15-25 Зимомря Оленка Іванівна УЗСШІ з ПВОП 100         1 100
15-25 Семенюк Інна Іванівна УЗСШІ з ПВОП 100         1 100
15-25 Денисюк Владислав Михайлович Ліцей №17 м. Хмельницький       100   1 100
15-25 Борісов Антон Вікторович УСШ №3 100         1 100
15-25 Чепелюк Денис Богданович УЗСШІ з ПВОП     100     1 100
15-25 Ларін Іван Олексійович Харківський ліцей №107 100         1 100
15-25 Михальчинець Олександр Олександрович Мукачівський ліцей 100         1 100
15-25 Черній Артем Сергійович Києво-Печерський ліцей №171 "Лідер"         100 1 100
15-25 Іванюк Олександр Віталійович Кам'янець-Подільский міський ліцей 100         1 100
15-25 Буяр Андрій Віталійович Ліцей №17 м. Хмельницький     100     1 100
26 Поліщук Максим Олегович Судилківський ліцей 80   10     0 90
27 Безвух Сергій Володимирович ЗОШ №5   81       0 81
28 Рудзінський Святослав Ігорович Гімназія №1 м. Хмельницький 80         0 80
29 Баранов Дмитро Миколайович Маківський НВК "ЗОШ І-ІІ ступенів, колегіум"   72       0 72
30 Миськів Владислав Валентинович Хмельницький НВК №4         60 0 60
31 Мороз Назар Вікторович Хмельницький обласний ліцей 2-3 ступенів     50 5   0 55
32 Русанюк Олексій Михайлович УЗСШІ з ПВОП 20         0 20
33 Цімбота Владислав Вікторович       15   0 15
34-498 Антонюк Владислав В'ячеславович Летичівський Ліцей №2           0 0
34-498 Кушко Артем Ігорович Летичівський ліцей №2           0 0
34-498 Заболотний Назар Олександрович Ліцей ім. М. С. Рудяка           0 0
34-498 Щур Володимир Миколайович Ямпільський ліцей           0 0
34-498 Казьмін Вадим Сергійович ОЗ "Академічний ліцей"           0 0
34-498 Зьомок Максим Дмитрович Городоцький ліцей №1           0 0
34-498 Зьомок Максим Дмитрович Городоцький ліцей №1           0 0
34-498 Антонюк Влад Володимирович Чернівці           0 0
34-498 Помернюк Іванна Володимирівна Микласька гімназія           0 0
34-498 Прудивус Михайло Сергійович Староушицький ліцей           0 0
34-498 Лохвіцький Юрій Сергійович Зіньківський ліцей           0 0
34-498 Булешний Максим Сергійович Хмельницьке НВО №28           0 0
34-498 Кокорський Дмитро Сергійович Славутська ЗОШ №2           0 0
34-498 Левченко Станіслав Романович КЗ СОР Глухівський ліцей-інтернат з посиленою військово-фізичною підготовкою           0 0
34-498 Мельник Ілля Володимирович Западинська гімназія           0 0
34-498 Лозовський Микола Вiкторович Судилкiвський лiцей           0 0
34-498 Божок Іван Максимович Шепетівський НВК №3           0 0
34-498 Тітаренко Макар Вячеславович КЗ "Технічний ліцей імені Анатолія Лигуна" КМР           0 0
34-498 Шевчук Микола Васильович Шепетівський НВК №1           0 0
34-498 Захожий Андрій Сергійович Славутська гімназія №5           0 0
34-498 Карун Денис Олегович Довжоцький ліцей           0 0
34-498 Куничик Юрій Михайлович Довжоцький ліцей           0 0
34-498 Мазур Максим Володимирович Довжоцький ліцей           0 0
34-498 Кохан Анатолій Олександрович Довжоцький ліцей           0 0
34-498 Тепляков Захарій Олександрович Старокостянтинівська ЗОШ №1           0 0
34-498 Ільницький Іван Андрійович УЗСШІ з ПВОП           0 0
34-498 Руденко Тімур Тарасович УЗСШІ з ПВОП           0 0
34-498 Лоран Данило Владиславович Деражнянська ЗОШ І-ІІІ ст. №3           0 0
34-498 Гаврилюк Олександр Олегович Ізяславський НВК №2           0 0
34-498 Кролик Костянтин Олегович Кам'янець-Подільська спеціалізована ЗОШ №5           0 0
34-498 Андруховський Денис Андрійович Кам'янець-Подільська спеціалізована ЗОШ №5           0 0
34-498 Деметер Дарина Петрівна УЗСШІ з ПВОП           0 0
34-498 Самойленко Анна Павлівна УЗСШІ з ПВОП           0 0
34-498 Фейса Богдан Іванович УЗСШІ з ПВОП           0 0
34-498 Тимкович Олександр Геннадійович УЗСШІ з ПВОП           0 0
34-498 Ціцей Павло Романович УЗСШІ з ПВОП           0 0
34-498 Дякулич Василь Михайлович УЗСШІ з ПВОП           0 0
34-498 Туряниця Єгор Валерійович УЗСШІ з ПВОП           0 0
34-498 Ільницький Іван Андрійович УЗСШІ з ПВОП           0 0
34-498 Дякулич Василь Михайлович УЗСШІ з ПВОП           0 0
34-498 Левко Тамара Іванівна УЗСШІ з ПВОП           0 0
34-498 Мар'ян Ангеліна Михайлівна УЗСШІ з ПВОП           0 0
34-498 Стельмах Володимир Олександрович УЗСШІ з ПВОП           0 0
34-498 Вєдєнєєв Дмитрій Олександрович УЗСШІ з ПВОП           0 0
34-498 Грет Катерина Романівна УЗСШІ з ПВОП           0 0
34-498 Савчин Інна Віталіївна УЗСШІ з ПВОП           0 0
34-498 Когут Софія Степанівна- УЗСШІ з ПВОП           0 0
34-498 Єлізарова Єлізавета Ігорівна КНВК №129 "ГЛАС" Кривий Ріг           0 0
34-498 Тунік Дмитро Дмитрович КНВК №129 "ГЛАС" Кривий Ріг           0 0
34-498 Єгоров Ілля Антонович КНВК №129 "ГЛАС" Кривий Ріг           0 0
34-498 Buleshnyi Misha Sergiyovich Хмельницьке НВО №28           0 0
34-498 Дубський Ігор Андрійович УЗСШІ з ПВОП           0 0
34-498 Сливка Олександр Анатолійович Лінгвістична гімназія ім. Т.Г. Шевченка           0 0
34-498 Buleshnyi Maks Sergiyovich Хмельницьке НВО №28           0 0
34-498 Buleshnyi Maks Sergiyovich Хмельницьке НВО №28           0 0
34-498 Сторожишин Антон Романович Старокостянтинівська ЗОШ №1           0 0
34-498 Іваненко Анастасія Андріївна ліцей 1           0 0
34-498 Павлюк Назар Юрыйович Шепетівський НВК №3           0 0
34-498 Мацун Любов Володимирівна Нетішинська ЗОШ №2           0 0
34-498 Тимощук Олександра Андріївна Нетішинська ЗОШ №2           0 0
34-498 Жук Ярославв Олександрович Нетішинська ЗОШ №2           0 0
34-498 Шатровський Владислав Валентинович Нетішинська ЗОШ №2           0 0
34-498 Корбут Михайло Ярославович Чернівецький ліцей №1           0 0
34-498 Джигун Костянтин Валерійович Западинська гімназія           0 0
34-498 Паушак Андрій Сергійович Ліцей №1           0 0
34-498 Пшеничка Поліна Янівна Чернівецький ліцей №1           0 0
34-498 Газуда Богдан Васильович УЗСШІ з ПВОП           0 0
34-498 Романець Ростислав Олегович Старокостянтинівський НВК           0 0
34-498 Ісаєнко Роман Степанович Михайловецька ЗОШ І-ІІІ ст.           0 0
34-498 Гавриленко Микита Олексийович СЗОШ № 93 м.Київ           0 0
34-498 Солодрай Павло Іванович Красилівського НВК           0 0
34-498 Радовинчик Оксана Юріївна Нетішинська ЗОШ №2           0 0
34-498 Сидорук Руслана Василівна Нетішинська ЗОШ №2           0 0
34-498 Мартинюк Роман Віталійович НВК м.Славути           0 0
34-498 Сальніков Ілля Олексійович НВК м.Славути           0 0
34-498 Федорчук Олександр Вадимович НВК "СЗОШ, ліцей " Успіх"           0 0
34-498 Солодрай Павло Іванович Красилівського НВК           0 0
34-498 Твердохлібов Володимир Костянтинович Красилівського НВК           0 0
34-498 Трофімюк Антон Андрійович НВК м.Славути           0 0
34-498 Бровчук Олена Вікторівна Красилівська загальноосвітня школа І-ІІІ ступенів №2           0 0
34-498 Олійник Катерина Володимирівна Старокостянтинівська ЗОШ №1           0 0
34-498 Лізавчук Іван Васильович Старокостянтинівська ЗОШ №3           0 0
34-498 Загородний Олександр Олександр Гімназія №1 м. Хмельницький           0 0
34-498 Гречин Андрій Романович Відокремлений структурний підрозділ СФКЛНАУП           0 0
34-498 Корх Каріна Анатоліївна Старокостянтинівська ЗОШ №1           0 0
34-498 Федишин Софія Ігорівна Відокремлений структурний підрозділ СФКЛНАУП           0 0
34-498 Колеснік Ярослав Олександрович Чемеровецький НВК №1           0 0
34-498 Хома Ден Сергійович Старокостянтинівська ЗОШ №1           0 0
34-498 Рудий Арнольд Русланович Шепетівська ЗОШ №1           0 0
34-498 Міськов Богдан Сергійович Шепетівська ЗОШ №1           0 0
34-498 Лядощук Дмитро Сергійович Кам'янець-Подільська ЗОШ №7           0 0
34-498 Рулик Володимир Русланович Кам'янець-Подільська ЗОШ №7           0 0
34-498 Обущук Ілля Павлович Шепетівський НВК №1           0 0
34-498 Даньків Даніел Володимирович Ужгородська класична гімназія           0 0
34-498 Кобзєв Роман Денисович Старокостянтинівський НВК           0 0
34-498 Смірнов Артем Олександрович Старокостянтинівський НВК           0 0
34-498 Радецький Богдан Олександрович Старокостянтинівський НВК           0 0
34-498 Лук`янов Ігор Сергійович УФМЛ КНУ ім. Тараса Шевченка           0 0
34-498 Мікульський Тарас Сергійович Нетішинська ЗОШ №4           0 0
34-498 Харківський Іван Геннадійович Харківський ліцей #107           0 0
34-498 Жирнов Денис Максимович КПНЛ №145           0 0
34-498 Карпенко Дарина Олександрівна Гімназія №1 м. Хмельницький           0 0
34-498 Грималюк Андрій Валерійович Верховинський ліцей           0 0
34-498 Салаш Юрій Любомирович опорний заклад 'Рудківська СЗШ І-ІІІ ступенів імені Володимира Жеребного'           0 0
34-498 Харченко Михайло Вадимович Рішельєвський Науковий Ліцей           0 0
34-498 Молибог Ярослав Олегович УФМЛ КНУ ім. Тараса Шевченка           0 0
34-498 Нижник Марія Михайліна ПНЛ 145           0 0
34-498 Ципко Антон Владиславович Київ           0 0
34-498 Столітній Андрій Сергійович Полтавський обласний науковий ліцей-інтернат ІІ-ІІІ ступенів           0 0
34-498 Лазаренко Дмитро Костянтинович Дніпропетровський обласний ліцей-інтернат фізико-математичного профілю           0 0
34-498 Васконян Єгор Ігорович КЗ "ХФМЛ №27"           0 0
34-498 Тепляков Олександр Миколайович Старокостянтинівська ЗОШ №1           0 0
34-498 Вершигора Олександр Вікторович Ліцей №1           0 0
34-498 Островський Володимир Михайлович Львівський фізико-математичний ліцей           0 0
34-498 Лютий Олексан Олександрович УФМЛ КНУ ім. Тараса Шевченка           0 0
34-498 Романюк Ігор Леонідович Львівський фізико-математичний ліцей           0 0
34-498 Терещенко Денис Сергійович Ліцей №208           0 0
34-498 Пашков Сергій Андрійович Ракошинська ЗОШ 1-3 ступенів           0 0
34-498 Кузка Андрій Сергійович УЗСШІ з ПВОП           0 0
34-498 Греба Микола Олександрович Мукачівський ліцей №5           0 0
34-498 Грицина Ярослав Русланович Тернопільський НВК "Школа-ліцей №6 ім. Н. Яремчука"           0 0
34-498 Кондрук Габріелла Євгенівна Ужгородська СШ I-III №5           0 0
34-498 Попович Іван Ужгородська СШ I-III №5           0 0
34-498 Юрченко Вікторія Андріївна УЗСШІ з ПВОП           0 0
34-498 Коцовський Олександр Владиславович Ужгородська спеціалізована школа з поглибленим вивченням іноземних мов           0 0
34-498 Кубай Роман Валерійович Володимирецький ліцей *Колегіум*           0 0
34-498 Позазаліком Позазаліком Позазаліком           0 0
34-498 Білобровий Вадим Євгенович Гімназія №1 м. Хмельницький           0 0
34-498 Сулима Андрій Іванович Міцівецька гімназія           0 0
34-498 Лев Руснак Б. Рішельєвський ліцей м.Одеса           0 0
34-498 Дудар Богдан Васильович Полонська ЗОШ №3           0 0
34-498 Стецюк Петро Петрович Старокостянтинівський НВК           0 0
34-498 Стрельбицька Ксенія Євгенівна НВК"Гімназія - школа" № 27 м.Маріуполь           0 0
34-498 Добровольський Тимофій Сергійович           0 0
34-498 Кравченко Софія Володимирівна 30 школа           0 0
34-498 Кормош Михайло Михайлович Ужгородська ЗОШ I-III №8           0 0
34-498 Михалко Андрій Ярославович Ужгородська ЗОШ I-III №12           0 0
34-498 Шепа Андрій Вячеславович Ужгородська класична гімназія           0 0
34-498 Слюсар Олександр Андрійович Шепетівська СЗОШ №2           0 0
34-498 Луцак Денис Володимирович школа 30           0 0
34-498 Абдаладзе Давід Бежанович 159 Харків           0 0
34-498 Авраменко Максим Віталійович ЗСШФМП №12           0 0
34-498 Стишук Михайло Сергійович Ліцей "Обдарованість"           0 0
34-498 Джерелейко Влада Сергіївна КЗ "ХНЛІ" "Обдарованість" ХОР           0 0
34-498 Височан Костянтин Олегович КЗ "ХНЛІ" "Обдарованість" ХОР           0 0
34-498 Костур Назарій Віталійович Городоцький ліцей #1           0 0
34-498 Кайда Матвей Вячеславович КЗ "ХНЛІ "Обдарованість" ХОР           0 0
34-498 Єфімова Камілла Ігорівна           0 0
34-498 Минько Вадим Леонідович Смілянська спеціалізована школа №12           0 0
34-498 Логвиновський Гліб Васильович Обдарованість           0 0
34-498 Лазнікова Наталя Павлівна гімназія 5           0 0
34-498 Ратушняк Денис Святославович НУ "Львівська Політехніка"           0 0
34-498 Наконечна Анна Сергіївна Шепетівський НВК №1           0 0
34-498 Булат Ігор Андрійович           0 0
34-498 Слободян Володимир Олександрович           0 0
34-498 Черепій Іван Андрійович ЗОШ 1-3 ст. №1 м. Славути           0 0
34-498 Порохнавець Вікторія Василівна Летачівський Ліцей №2           0 0
34-498 Михайлюк Яна Олександрівна Подільський ліцей           0 0
34-498 Спіжавка Ірина Тарасівна Чернівецький ліцей №1           0 0
34-498 Абба Дмитро Олегович Херсонська спеціалізована школа І-ІІІ ступенів №30           0 0
34-498 Бедрій Роман Богданович Ліцей Львівський           0 0
34-498 Гордей Михайло Сергійович Чернівецький ліцей №1           0 0
34-498 Чоломбитько Аліна Юріївна ХНЛІ "Обдарованість"           0 0
34-498 Шинкаренко Аліна Сергіївна ХНЛІ "Обдарованість"           0 0
34-498 Шастун Іван Миколайович ЗСШФМП№12           0 0
34-498 Капиця Сергій Сергійьович Чемеровецький НВК №1           0 0
34-498 Левицький Станіслав Віталійович Херсонська спеціалізована школа І-ІІІ ступенів №30           0 0
34-498 Апостол Iван Андрiйович Херсонська спеціалізована школа І-ІІІ ступенів №30           0 0
34-498 Сенчишен Ігор Ігорович Чемеровецький НВК №1           0 0
34-498 Коломієць Тарас Дмитрович Антонінський ліцей           0 0
34-498 Ясінський Вячеслав Артурович Деражнянська ЗОШ І-ІІІ ст. №3           0 0
34-498 Грабовський Павло Ігорович Красилівська ЗОШ І-ІІІ ст. №3           0 0
34-498 Островська Валерія Геннадіївна Летачівський Ліцей №2           0 0
34-498 Чепелюк Денис Богданович УЗСШІ з ПВОП           0 0
34-498 Трофименко Юлія Миколаївна УЗСШІ з ПВОП           0 0
34-498 Лошак Сергій Богданович УЗСШІ з ПВОП           0 0
34-498 Оберемок Валерій Валерійович УЗСШІ з ПВОП           0 0
34-498 Оберемок Валерій Валерійович УЗСШІ з ПВОП           0 0
34-498 Платіцин Євгеній Сергійович УЗСШІ з ПВОП           0 0
34-498 Клюцук Михайло Максимович Ліцей |-|| <<Cлавутинка>>           0 0
34-498 Гулько Олександр Ярославович Хмельницька СЗОШ №5           0 0
34-498 Дякулич Вася Вася Дякулич УЗСШІ з ПВОП           0 0
34-498 Гуменюк Арсеній Вікторович Дунаєвецька ЗОШ №3           0 0
34-498 Тодоров Максим Віталійович Харківський ліцей №107           0 0
34-498 Король Сергій Ігорович УЗСШІ з ПВОП           0 0
34-498 Росляков Микита Леонідович Харківський ліцей №107           0 0
34-498 Воронкін Микита Андрійович Харківський ліцей №107           0 0
34-498 Коршаков Олександр Сергійович Харківський ліцей №107           0 0
34-498 Тітаренко Макар Вячеславович КЗ "Технічний ліцей імені Анатолія Лигуна"           0 0
34-498 Шелемін Олексій Олександрович Фастівський академічний ліцей №9           0 0
34-498 Гаврилюк Михайло Євгенійович Фастівський академічний ліцей №9           0 0
34-498 Парамонова Анастасія Дмитрівна ЗСШФМП№12 міста Чернігова           0 0
34-498 Присяжнюк Віктор Андрійович Дідковецька гімназія           0 0
34-498 Ванюшкін Володимир Володимирович Кам'янець-Подільська ЗОШ №7           0 0
34-498 Матвійчук Вадим Віталійович Кам'янець-Подільська ЗОШ №7           0 0
34-498 Москалюк Олександр Віталійович Заміхівська ЗОШ І-ІІІ ст.           0 0
34-498 Кошовий Владислав Дмитрович Харківський ліцей №107           0 0
34-498 Острижный Дамир Андревич Школа           0 0
34-498 Потапов Андрій Олексійович УЗОШ №6           0 0
34-498 Родя Міхаіл андрійович Нетішинська ЗОШ           0 0
34-498 Кляп Іван Іванович УСШ №3           0 0
34-498 Деркач Тарас Ігорович Боратинський ліцей Боратинської сільської ради           0 0
34-498 Оришич Денис Сергійович НВК"ЛІТ-СШ ІІ ступеня" м.Олександрії           0 0
34-498 Мармалюк Олександр Валерійович Одеський національний університет імені І. І. Мечникова           0 0
34-498 Маковський Даніїл Романович Запорізька школа-інтернат "Козацький ліцей"           0 0
34-498 Мартинов Егор Павлович Запорізька школа-інтернат "Козацький ліцей"           0 0
34-498 Шапранов Максим Петрович Запорізька школа-інтернат "Козацький ліцей"           0 0
34-498 Свінцицький Єгор egor2007sv@gmail.com Запорізька школа-інтернат "Козацький ліцей"           0 0
34-498 Черновол Іван Валентинович Школа           0 0
34-498 Болилый Кирилл Геннадиевич Запорізька школа-інтернат "Козацький ліцей"           0 0
34-498 Бедрик Олександр Сергійович Ліцей "Політ" м.Кременчук           0 0
34-498 Бугрій Олександр Сегрійович Полтавський обласний науковий ліцей-інтернат ІІ-ІІІ ступенів           0 0
34-498 Навер Олег Миколайович Ліцей "Політ" м.Кременчук           0 0
34-498 Колісник Ілля Олександрович Ліцей "Політ" м.Кременчук           0 0
34-498 Татарінова Юлія Максимівна Ліцей "Політ" м.Кременчук           0 0
34-498 Филипюк Андрій Михайлович Ліцей "Політ" м.Кременчук           0 0
34-498 Нечипорук Владислав Михайлович Полтавський обласний науковий ліцей-інтернат ІІ-ІІІ ступенів           0 0
34-498 Кащук Дарина Андріївна Дунаєвецька ЗОШ №3           0 0
34-498 Богун Іван Олександрович Ліцей "Політ" м.Кременчук           0 0
34-498 Вишняк Назар Сергійович Полтавський обласний науковий ліцей-інтернат ІІ-ІІІ ступенів           0 0
34-498 Безнос Артем Романович Ліцей "Політ" м.Кременчук           0 0
34-498 Кравчук Олександр Вікторович ЗСШФМП №12           0 0
34-498 Бортняк Павло Андрійович Чемеровецький НВК №1           0 0
34-498 Савченко Ярослава Олександрівна ЗСШФМП12           0 0
34-498 Сорочан Орест Григорович Шепетівський НВК №1           0 0
34-498 Васюта Володимир Михайлович БПЛ Інтелект ЗОШ 11           0 0
34-498 Гуз Назар Ростиславович Полтавський обласний науковий ліцей-інтернат ІІ-ІІІ ступенів           0 0
34-498 Атмар Рошан Вахідович Полтавський обласний науковий ліцей-інтернат ІІ-ІІІ ступенів           0 0
34-498 Волочай Роман Вікторович Полтавський обласний науковий ліцей-інтернат ІІ-ІІІ ступенів           0 0
34-498 Фояк Віталій Мирославович Рогатинський ліцей імені Братів Рогатинців           0 0
34-498 Підгорний Казімір Леонідович УЗСШІ з ПВОП           0 0
34-498 Перець Анастасія Григорівна КЗ "ХНЛІ" "Обдарованість" ХОР           0 0
34-498 Гирка Арсен Ігорович КЗ "ХНЛІ" "Обдарованість" ХОР           0 0
34-498 Панченко Максим Сергійович КЗ "ХНЛІ" "Обдарованість" ХОР           0 0
34-498 Пред Данило Антонович           0 0
34-498 Денчик Олександр Віталійович КЗ "ХНЛІ" "Обдарованість" ХОР           0 0
34-498 Гіль Сергій Ігоревич КЗ "ХНЛІ" "Обдарованість" ХОР           0 0
34-498 Дебелий Андрій Олександрович Ліцей "Політ" м.Кременчук           0 0
34-498 Салов Юрiй Євгенiйович Полтавський обласний науковий ліцей-інтернат ІІ-ІІІ ступенів           0 0
34-498 Чепко Марина Володимирівна Хмельницька СЗОШ №12           0 0
34-498 Бігняк Назарій Євгенійович Городоцький ліцей №1           0 0
34-498 Шевченко Максим Станіславович Полтавський обласний науковий ліцей-інтернат ІІ-ІІІ ступенів           0 0
34-498 Казарян Михайло Андрійович Гімназія №1 м. Хмельницький           0 0
34-498 Лучанинов Вячеслав Максимович Ізюмський Ліцей 3           0 0
34-498 Гiблов Максим Сергiйович Харківський ліцей №107           0 0
34-498 Потьомкіна Аліса Костянтинівна Гімназія "Академія"           0 0
34-498 Коршаков Олександр Сергійович Харківський ліцей №107           0 0
34-498 Бондар Дмитро Олександрович Хмельницька ЗОШ №1           0 0
34-498 Мариняк Іван Андрійович Опорний заклад"Рудківська СЗШ I-III ст імені Володимира Жеребного           0 0
34-498 Мар'ян Ангеліна Михайлівна УЗСШІ з ПВОП           0 0
34-498 Папіш Данило Ярославович Рудківська СЗШ I-III ст. ім. В. Жеребного           0 0
34-498 Малинецький Олексій Юрійович Красилівська територіальна громада           0 0
34-498 Мариняк Іван Андрійович опорний заклад 'Рудківська СЗШ І-ІІІ ступенів імені Володимира Жеребного'           0 0
34-498 Лабойко Катя Ярославівна опорний заклад 'Рудківська СЗШ І-ІІІ ступенів імені Володимира Жеребного'           0 0
34-498 Петляківська Надія Михайлівна опорний заклад 'Рудківська СЗШ І-ІІІ ступенів імені Володимира Жеребного'           0 0
34-498 Мариняк Іван Андрійович опорний заклад 'Рудківська СЗШ І-ІІІ ступенів імені Володимира Жеребного'           0 0
34-498 Німець Ярослав Вікторович Хмельницький обласний ліцей 2-3 ступенів           0 0
34-498 Ступак Захар Іванович Полонський НВК №2           0 0
34-498 Джигун Константин Константин Джигун Западинська гімназія           0 0
34-498 Мельник Ілля Володимирович Западинська гімназія           0 0
34-498 Кіммел Стівен Кристоферович Харківський ліцей №107           0 0
34-498 Гордієнко Даніїл Михайлович Харківський ліцей №107           0 0
34-498 Король Андрій Володимирович Луцька гімназія№21 імені Михайла Кравчука           0 0
34-498 Смутчак Андрій Ігорович КПНЛ №145           0 0
34-498 Білобровий Вадим Євгенович Гімназія №1 м. Хмельницький           0 0
34-498 Таравський Денис Едуардович Хмельницький обласний ліцей 2-3 ступенів           0 0
34-498 Ріжанський Андрій Олександрович Ліцей №17 м. Хмельницький           0 0
34-498 Чуловський Давид Юрійович Понінківський НВК           0 0
34-498 Задворна Ольга Олексіївна Ізяславський НВК "ЗОШ І-ІІІ ст. №5 ім.О.П.Онищука, гімназія"           0 0
34-498 Кокорський Дмитро Сергійович Славутський НВК №2           0 0
34-498 Маланяк Уляна Тарасівна Гімназія №1 м. Хмельницький           0 0
34-498 Нескоромний Ростислав Павлович Комунальний заклад "Козацький ліцей"           0 0
34-498 Василик Марія Ігорівна Шепетівський НВК "Загальноосвітня школа І-ІІІ ступенів-гімназія"           0 0
34-498 Вязовська Софія Андріївна Слов'янська гімназія, м. Київ           0 0
34-498 Цірук Богдан Петрович Хмельницький обласний ліцей 2-3 ступенів           0 0
34-498 Скутар Наталія Ігорівна Ліцей 1 м.Чернівці           0 0
34-498 Німець Ярослав Вікторович Хмельницький обласний ліцей 2-3 ступенів           0 0
34-498 Задворний Олексій Костянтинович Ізяславський НВК "ЗОШ І-ІІІ ст. №5 ім.О.П.Онищука, гімназія"           0 0
34-498 Бобровська Карина Вадимівна Харківська Загальноосвітня Школа 100           0 0
34-498 Фурман Єгор Андрійович Онлайн школа "Альтернатива"           0 0
34-498 Мілюков Олександр Сергійович Ліцей №17 м. Хмельницький           0 0
34-498 Поліщук Роман Денисович Одеський економічний ліцей           0 0
34-498 Сапкович Владислав Анатольйович Одеський економічний ліцей           0 0
34-498 Кузнєцов Даніїл Денисович Одеський економічний ліцей           0 0
34-498 Петров Матвій Сергійович Сумська початкова школа #11           0 0
34-498 Юрчук Роман Володимирович Ізяславський НВК №5           0 0
34-498 Мартиненко Володимир Андрійович Одеський економічний ліцей           0 0
34-498 Фомюк Артем Павлович           0 0
34-498 Олексієнко Святослав Юрійович Дніпровський ліцей інформаційних технологій при ДНУ           0 0
34-498 Коробенюк Софія Олександрівна Шепетівський НВК "ЗОШ I-III ступенів-гімназія"           0 0
34-498 Воляник Ольга Тарасівна Гімназія №1 м. Хмельницький           0 0
34-498 Михайлюк Христина Іванівна УЗСШІ з ПВОП           0 0
34-498 Гончарук Артем Юрійович Економічний ліцей           0 0
34-498 Михайлюк Христина Іванівна УЗСШІ з ПВОП           0 0
34-498 Михайлюк Христина Іванівна УЗСШІ з ПВОП           0 0
34-498 Михайлюк Христина Іванівна УЗСШІ з ПВОП           0 0
34-498 Лимар Марк Олександрович Одеський економічний ліцей           0 0
34-498 Шарга Михайло Борисович Лінгвістична Гімназія ім.Т. Г. Шевченка           0 0
34-498 Теплякова Юліанна Вадимівна           0 0
34-498 Лозовий Владислав Валерійович ліцей №25 м.Житомира           0 0
34-498 Чегіль Юрій Юрійович Ужгородська класична гімназія           0 0
34-498 Тимкович Олександр Геннадійович УЗСШІ з ПВОП           0 0
34-498 Левченко Станіслав Романович Комунальний заклад Сумської обласної ради Глухівський ліцей-інтернат           0 0
34-498 Ненахов Артем Петрович Школа №52           0 0
34-498 Іваненко Анастасія Андріївна ліцей 1           0 0
34-498 Перебийніс Антон Павлович Ліцей №17 м. Хмельницький           0 0
34-498 Кравчук Владислав Сергійович Мокіївський ліцей           0 0
34-498 Сологуб Семен Ігорович Колегіум №16 м. Хмельницький           0 0
34-498 Александров Ярослав Станіславович Одеський економічний ліцей           0 0
34-498 Бойко Анастрасія Володимирівна Старокостянтинівська ЗОШ №1           0 0
34-498 Боднар Кирил Миколайович Хмельницький НВК №10           0 0
34-498 Бізюкова Іра Іванівна           0 0
34-498 Гаврилюк Ілля Максимович Ліцей №17 м. Хмельницький           0 0
34-498 Гаврилюк Ілля Максимович Ліцей №17 м. Хмельницький           0 0
34-498 Горєлова Вікторія Вікторівна Старокостянтинівська ЗОШ №3           0 0
34-498 Черепій Іван Андрійович ЗОШ 1-3 ст. №1 м. Славути           0 0
34-498 Кузьмінська Віра Сергіївна Гімназія №1 м. Хмельницький           0 0
34-498 Сагадін Кірілл Павлович ТБЛ м. Хмельницький           0 0
34-498 Карандашов Артем Владимирович ЗНЗ №9 г.Олександрія           0 0
34-498 Осмоловська Євгенія Одександрівна 171           0 0
34-498 Брушневська Інга Максимівна Довжоцький ліцей           0 0
34-498 Сидорчук Ігор Йосипович Рудківська СЗШ І-ІІІ ступенів           0 0
34-498 Іванюк Владислав Олександрович Кам’янець-Подільський ліцей           0 0
34-498 Плотнікова Вероніка Андріївна Краматорський ліцей №35 імені В. Шеймана           0 0
34-498 Приходько Роман Юрійович Краматорський ліцей №35 імені В. Шеймана           0 0
34-498 Сапунов Михайло Сергійович Краматорський ліцей №35 імені В. Шеймана           0 0
34-498 Олексик Василь Васильович УЗСШІ з ПВОП           0 0
34-498 Баландюк Данило Андрийовыч Запорізька школа інтернат "Козацький ліцей"           0 0
34-498 Озеров Матвій Дмитрович Хмельницька СЗОШ №29           0 0
34-498 Ясінський В'ячеслав Артурович Деражнянськя ЗОШ №3 1-3 ступенів імені І.Зубкова           0 0
34-498 Томенко Анатолій Іванович Гальчинецька ЗОШ           0 0
34-498 Аршеніна Яна Василівна Ямпільський ліцей           0 0
34-498 Аршеніна Яна Василівна Ямпільський ліцей           0 0
34-498 Басистий Олег Сергійович Славутська ЗОШ №1           0 0
34-498 Солодрай Павло Іванович Красилівський НВК "Гімназія та ЗОШ 1 ст."           0 0
34-498 Папіш Данило Ярославович Рудківська СЗШ I-III ст. ім. В. Жеребного           0 0
34-498 Голущак Наталія Романівна Маріупольський технічний ліцей           0 0
34-498 Шевчук Діана Віталівна Новороманівська           0 0
34-498 Богачук Руслана Сергіївна КЗ "Лука-Мелешківський ліцей"           0 0
34-498 Раац Володимир Костянтинович Гімназія №2 м. Хмельницький           0 0
34-498 Фелонюк Ілля Вікторович (дубль) НУ "Львівська політехніка"           0 0
34-498 Пелішенко Віталій Вікторович Дунаєвецька ЗОШ 1-3ст. 3           0 0
34-498 Балаєв Віталій Андрійович Городоцький ліцей №4           0 0
34-498 Пилипчук Олександр Олександрович Гальчинецька ЗОШ І-ІІІ ступенів           0 0
34-498 Христафулова Олександра Олександрівна Чернівецький ліцей №5 "Оріана"           0 0
34-498 Дядюк Антон Віталійович КНУТШ           0 0
34-498 Савчук Максим Вікторович Гімназія №6 Шепетівської міської ради Хмельницької області           0 0
34-498 Лещинський Мирослав Костянтинович Кам'янець Подільський Ліцей з Посиленою військово фізичною підготовкою           0 0
34-498 Подпонаровський Дмитро Едуардович Гімназія №6 Шепетівської міської ради Хмельницької області           0 0
34-498 Козловська Каріна Юріївна Гімназія №6 Шепетівської міської ради Хмельницької області           0 0
34-498 Орєх Нікіта Дмитрович Гімназія №6 Шепетівської міської ради Хмельницької області           0 0
34-498 Піцура Роман Романович УЗСШІ з ПВОП 0         0 0
34-498 Ткачук Святослав Сергійович Одеський економічний ліцей           0 0
34-498 Воронін Костянтин Сергійович Харківський ліцей №107           0 0
34-498 Льовкін Нікіта Олегович Хмельницький обласний ліцей 2-3 ступенів           0 0
34-498 Петрик Володимир Володимирович Рудківська СЗШ I-III ступенів імені Володимира Жеребного           0 0
34-498 Вінічук Сергій Миколайович Старокостянтинівський НВК           0 0
34-498 Васильев Олександр Антонович 117           0 0
34-498 Вовченко Костянтин Сергійович Маріупольський технічний ліцей           0 0
34-498 Паканич Владислав Іванович Нетішинський НВК "Загальноосвітня школа I-II ступенів та ліцей"           0 0
34-498 Болілий Кирило Геннадійович Запорізька школа-інтернат "Козацький ліцей"           0 0
34-498 Пастущен Віталіна Віталіївна Городоцький ліцей 1           0 0
34-498 Шершун Максим Вікторович Хмельницький НВК №4           0 0
34-498 Ільїн Сергій Олексійович Херсонський ліцей Херсонської обласної ради           0 0
34-498 Мазур Даніїл Юрійович Гімназія №1 м. Хмельницький           0 0
34-498 Хома Тімур Віталійович Хмельницька CCЗШ №1           0 0
34-498 Сінчук Тарас Іванович Гімназія №1 м. Хмельницький           0 0
34-498 Туржанська Дарина Віталіївна Хмельницька СЗОШ №12           0 0
34-498 Вакар Богдан Максимович КСШ71           0 0
34-498 Маланяк Остап Тарасович Хмельницька СЗОШ №8           0 0
34-498 Деркач Роман Анатолійович           0 0
34-498 Смолка Данил Викторович Запорізька школа-інтернат "Козацький ліцей"           0 0
34-498 Іценко Дамір Валерійович Ліцей "Політ" м.Кременчук           0 0
34-498 Удовкін Веніамін Вікторович Ліцей "Політ" м.Кременчук           0 0
34-498 Арасланов Георгій Олексійович Ліцей "Політ" м.Кременчук           0 0
34-498 Безверхий Максим Вікторович Ліцей "Політ" м.Кременчук           0 0
34-498 Мирончук Софія Олександрівна Шепетівський НВК №3           0 0
34-498 Приходько Роман Юрійович Краматорський ліцей №35 імені Валентина Шеймана           0 0
34-498 Ковтонюк Владислава Сергіївна Подільський ліцей           0 0
34-498 Кузбит Остап Іванович ОЗ "Рудківська СЗШ І-ІІІ ступенів імені В. Жеребного"           0 0
34-498 Бідний Олександр Анатолійович ЧМЛ № 3           0 0
34-498 Сенчишин Ігор Ігорович Чемеровецький НВК №1           0 0
34-498 Горин Владислав Мирославович ОЗО "Глибоцький ліцей"           0 0
34-498 Кравчук Олександр Вікторович ЗСШФМП №12           0 0
34-498 Сухарєв Тимофій Олександрович ЧМЛ № 3           0 0
34-498 Маклаков Микола Григорович Ліцей "Політ" м.Кременчук           0 0
34-498 Каменєв Родіон Русланович Ліцей "Політ" м.Кременчук           0 0
34-498 Захожий Андрій Сергійович Славутська гімназія №5           0 0
34-498 Буц Олександр Володимирович ЗОШ 3           0 0
34-498 Буц Олександр Володимир ЗОШ 3           0 0
34-498 Біскопчук Максим Євгенович Колегіум №16 м. Хмельницький           0 0
34-498 Партика Євген Володимирович Подільський ліцей           0 0
34-498 Галкін Кирил Вадимович Хмельницький обласний ліцей 2-3 ступенів           0 0
34-498 Петченко Анастасия Тимофеевна ХНЛІ "Обдарованість"           0 0
34-498 Височан Костянтин Олегович ХНЛІ "Обдарованість"           0 0
34-498 Воронін Назар Геннадійнович ХНЛІ "Обдарованість"           0 0
34-498 Коцофан Артур Эвгенович ХНЛІ "Обдарованість"           0 0
34-498 Логвиновський Гліб Васильович ХНЛІ "Обдарованість"           0 0
34-498 Височан Костянтин Олегович ХНЛІ "Обдарованість"           0 0
34-498 Яременко Олександр Ярославович Летичівський ліцей №1           0 0
34-498 Чередніченко Юрій Геннадійович КЗ "ХФМЛ №27"           0 0
34-498 Бондар Дмитро Олександрович Хмельницька ЗОШ №1           0 0
34-498 Заболотний Назар Олександрович Ліцей ім. М. С. Рудяка           0 0
34-498 Костишин Максим Віталійович Ліцей №5 міста Чернівці           0 0
34-498 Хмельницький Давид Богданович Нетішинський НВК "Загальноосвітня школа I-II ступенів та ліцей"           0 0
34-498 Юзькевич Дмитро Миколайович Ліцей 25 м. Житомира           0 0
34-498 Петренко Марина Юріївна Ліцей 25 м. Житомира           0 0
34-498 Баранов Павло Сергійович Школа №2 м. Житомир           0 0
34-498 Баранов Павло Сергійович Школа №2 м. Житомир           0 0
34-498 Каменєв Арсеній Русланович Ліцей "Політ" м.Кременчук           0 0
34-498 Аршеніна Яна Василівна Ямпільський ліцей           0 0
34-498 Вінічук Сергій Миколайович Старокостянтинівський НВК           0 0
34-498 Булешний Михайло Сергійович Хмельницьке НВО №28           0 0
34-498 Лещенко Роман Віталійович Одеський економічний ліцей           0 0
34-498 Сахненко Олексій Сергійович Шепетівська ЗОШ №1           0 0
34-498 Бесіда Олексій Анатолійович Хмельницька СЗОШ №29           0 0
34-498 Голеняк Анастасія Сергіївна Хмельницький обласний ліцей 2-3 ступенів           0 0
34-498 Варук Олександра Михайлівна Хмельницький обласний ліцей 2-3 ступенів           0 0
34-498 Мартинова Анастасія Максимівна Хмельницький обласний ліцей 2-3 ступенів           0 0
34-498 Жмуровський Роман Олександрович Хмельницький обласний ліцей 2-3 ступенів           0 0
34-498 Варук Олександра Михайлівна Хмельницький обласний ліцей 2-3 ступенів           0 0
34-498 Сулима Андрій Іванович Міцівецька гімназія           0 0
34-498 Лужняк Денис Віталійович Хмельницький НВК №6           0 0
34-498 Поморгайло Надія Юріївна Хмельницька ЗОШ №25           0 0
34-498 Раймер Даніїл Вікторович Гімназія №1 м. Хмельницький           0 0
34-498 Улещенко Федір Володимирович УФМЛ КНУ ім. Тараса Шевченка           0 0
34-498 Улещенко Федір Володимирович УФМЛ КНУ ім. Тараса Шевченка           0 0
34-498 Нижник Єлизавета Олександрівна Хмельницький НВК №9           0 0
34-498 Нижник Єлизавета Олександрівна Хмельницький НВК №9           0 0
34-498 Горин Владислав Мирославович ОЗО "Глибоцький ліцей"           0 0
34-498 Зозулич Андрій Володимирович УЗОШ 12           0 0
34-498 Нижник Єлизавета Олександрівна Хмельницький НВК №9           0 0
34-498 Михайлюк Христина Іванівна УЗСШІ з ПВОП           0 0
34-498 Воляник Ольга Тарасівна Гімназія №1 м. Хмельницький           0 0
34-498 Шелестов Артем Андрійович Технічний ліцей НТУУ "КПІ"           0 0
34-498 Врюкало Володимир Вікторович Ліцей 1 Івано-Франківської міської ради           0 0
34-498 Пушкар Максим Олександрович НВК№13           0 0
34-498 Король Андрій Ігорович УЗСШІ з ПВОП           0 0
34-498 Остапчук Аліна Богданівна Судилківський ліцей           0 0
34-498 Сулима Андрій Іванович Міцівецька гімназія           0 0
34-498 Лужняк Денис Віталійович Хмельницький НВК №6           0 0
34-498 Холод Андрій Сергійович Гімназія №1 м. Хмельницький           0 0
34-498 Марисик Юлія Олександрівна Ліцей №17 м. Хмельницький           0 0
34-498 Коськовецька Анастасія Володимирівна Подільський ліцей           0 0
34-498 Комар Владислав Іванович Полонський НВК №2 «ЗОШ І-ІІІ ступенів №7 - ДНЗ»           0 0
34-498 Заганяч Софі Миколаївна Гімназія №1 м. Хмельницький           0 0
34-498 Петченко Анастасия Тимофеевна ХНЛІ "Обдарованість"           0 0
34-498 Журавськикй Віталій Олегович Хмельницька СЗОШ №29           0 0
34-498 Буздиган Михайло Сергійович Хмельницький обласний ліцей 2-3 ступенів           0 0
34-498 Баландюк Данило Андрійович Запорізька школа-інтернат "Козацький ліцей"           0 0
34-498 Свінцицький Єгор Констянтинович Запорізька школа-інтернат "Козацький ліцей"           0 0
34-498 Козловський Олександр Васильович Ліцей "Політ" м.Кременчук           0 0
34-498 Шпикуляк Віктор Андрійович Полтавський обласний науковий ліцей-інтернат ІІ-ІІІ ступенів           0 0
34-498 Ничипорук Павло Петрович Ліцей "Політ" м.Кременчук           0 0
34-498 Прокопенко Сергій Миколайович КЗ "Чоповицький ліцей"           0 0
34-498 Лохвіцький Юрій Сергійович Зіньківський ліцей           0 0
34-498 Ільчук Іван Андрійович Славутська ЗОШ №1           0 0
34-498 Заболотна Уляна Ігорівна Ліцей #5 Івано-Франківськ           0 0
34-498 Ковальська Каріна Михайлівна ТТЛ м. Тернопіль           0 0
34-498 Ніконова Надія Володимирівна Шабівський ЗЗСО І-ІІІ ступенів           0 0
34-498 Чегіль Юрій Юрійович Ужгородська класична гімназія           0 0
34-498 Мусієнко Єгор Романович КЗ ННЛІ "Обдарованість" ХОР           0 0
34-498 Зозулич Андрій Володимирович УЗОШ 12           0 0
34-498 Таран Єлизавета Андріївна           0 0
34-498 Ткач Олександр Петрович Хмельницька СЗОШ №1           0 0
  Total:   36 25 19 24 5 109  
  Success:   16 8 7 3 3 37  
  %:   44% 32% 37% 13% 60% 34%